ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC is a registered legal entity registered in United States under 582308959, and its current status with Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth is active. The company was incorporated on 2 October 1997 and lists its registered address as United States. No shareholders are recorded for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the stock ledger under state corporate law (e.g. §219 of the Delaware General Corporation Law), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth and was last updated on 23 October 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Officers
3
Two of the 3 officer records shown for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC are current appointments, filed with Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth. Michael Barilaro serves as Agent; Christopher Debbas serves as Manager. The record also shows 1 earlier, since-resigned appointment held by an officer who currently serves.
The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.
Group Structure
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, Acct Holdings LLC, registered in United States. The full chain up to Acct Holdings LLC is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's own shareholder record.
Acct Holdings LLC
United States
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's company registration number?
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's registration number is 582308959, filed with Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth in United States. Its current status on the register is active.
Is ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC still an active company?
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's status on Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth is listed as active.
When was ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC incorporated?
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC was incorporated on 2 October 1997, according to Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth.
What is ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's registered address?
The registered address on file for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC is United States.
Who are the officers/directors of ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC?
Two of the 3 officer records shown for ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC are current appointments, filed with Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth. Michael Barilaro serves as Agent; Christopher Debbas serves as Manager. The record also shows 1 earlier, since-resigned appointment held by an officer who currently serves.
Does ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC have a parent company or subsidiaries?
ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, Acct Holdings LLC, registered in United States.
Can Zavia monitor changes to ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like ADVANCED CALL CENTER TECHNOLOGIES, LLC's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth and was last synced on 23 October 2026.