› Swaziland › Afrotim Construction
Afrotim Construction
Afrotim Construction is a registered legal entity registered in Swaziland, and its current status with Company Data Enrichment is active. Its registered address on file is Matsapha, Swaziland. No shareholders are recorded for Afrotim Construction with Company Data Enrichment. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Afrotim Construction; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last updated on 12 August 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Afrotim Construction's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Afrotim Construction; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
Is Afrotim Construction still an active company?
Afrotim Construction's status on Company Data Enrichment is listed as active.
What is Afrotim Construction's registered address?
The registered address on file for Afrotim Construction is Matsapha, Swaziland.
Can Zavia monitor changes to Afrotim Construction's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Company Data Enrichment. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Afrotim Construction's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access Afrotim Construction's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Swaziland, so records like Afrotim Construction's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last synced on 12 August 2026.