ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.
ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD. is a registered legal entity registered in Singapore under 200305415R, and its current status with Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) is active. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2002 and lists its registered address as SINGAPORE, Singapore. No shareholders are recorded for ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the electronic register of members filed via BizFile under the Companies Act 1967, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) and was last updated on 24 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s company registration number?
ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s registration number is 200305415R, filed with Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) in Singapore. Its current status on the register is active.
Is ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD. still an active company?
ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s status on Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) is listed as active.
When was ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD. incorporated?
ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD. was incorporated on 6 December 2002, according to Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA).
What is ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s registered address?
The registered address on file for ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD. is SINGAPORE, Singapore.
Can Zavia monitor changes to ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Singapore, so records like ARMADILLO PEST QUEST PTE. LTD.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) and was last synced on 24 September 2026.