“ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”
“ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” is a registered legal entity registered in Armenia, and its current status with Company Data Enrichment is active. The company was incorporated on 1 January 2014 and lists its registered address as Armenia. No shareholders are recorded for “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” with Company Data Enrichment. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last updated on 14 August 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
Is “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” still an active company?
“ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s status on Company Data Enrichment is listed as active.
When was “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” incorporated?
“ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” was incorporated on 1 January 2014, according to Company Data Enrichment.
What is “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s registered address?
The registered address on file for “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT” is Armenia.
Can Zavia monitor changes to “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Company Data Enrichment. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Armenia, so records like “ATL INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT”'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last synced on 14 August 2026.