Skip links
Companies
› Uzbekistan › BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI

BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI

Unknown

Registration No.
207369186
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Website
N/A
Source: Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee

BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI is a registered legal entity registered in Uzbekistan under 207369186, on file with Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee. Its registered address on file is Tashkent, Uzbekistan. No shareholders are recorded for BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI with Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee and was last updated on 28 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Group Structure

BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, A.AVLONIY NOMIDAGI PEDAGOGIK MAHORAT MILLIY INSTITUTI, registered in Uzbekistan. The full chain up to A.AVLONIY NOMIDAGI PEDAGOGIK MAHORAT MILLIY INSTITUTI is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's own shareholder record.

Ultimate HQ
A.AVLONIY NOMIDAGI PEDAGOGIK MAHORAT MILLIY INSTITUTI
Uzbekistan

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's company registration number?

BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's registration number is 207369186, filed with Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee in Uzbekistan.

What is BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's registered address?

The registered address on file for BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI is Tashkent, Uzbekistan.

Does BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI have a parent company or subsidiaries?

BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, A.AVLONIY NOMIDAGI PEDAGOGIK MAHORAT MILLIY INSTITUTI, registered in Uzbekistan.

Can Zavia monitor changes to BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Uzbekistan, so records like BOLALAR KONTENTINI RIVOJLANTIRISH MARKAZI's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Ministry of Justice / State Statistics Committee and was last synced on 28 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.