Skip links
Companies
› Spain › CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA

Public Limited Company Active

in

Registration No.
A86698990
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
MADRID, Spain
Website
N/A
Source: Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA is a Public Limited Company registered in Spain under A86698990, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is MADRID, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 23 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

3

Three officers are currently on record for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Federico Emilio Rodriguez Fuertes, Constantino Gonzalez Fuertes and Jose Pedro Rodriguez Fuertes all serve as Consejero Delegado Mancomunado.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

FE
Federico Emilio Rodriguez Fuertes ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero Delegado Mancomunado

CG
Constantino Gonzalez Fuertes ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero Delegado Mancomunado

JP
Jose Pedro Rodriguez Fuertes ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero Delegado Mancomunado

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA
Spain
GLOBAL T BEEF SL.
SpainES B87823043

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's company registration number?

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's registration number is A86698990, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.

Is CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA still an active company?

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.

What is CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's registered address?

The registered address on file for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA is MADRID, Spain.

What legal structure is CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA registered as?

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA is registered as a Public Limited Company in Spain.

Who are the officers/directors of CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA?

Three officers are currently on record for CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Federico Emilio Rodriguez Fuertes, Constantino Gonzalez Fuertes and Jose Pedro Rodriguez Fuertes all serve as Consejero Delegado Mancomunado.

Does CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA have a parent company or subsidiaries?

CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like CENTRAL DE CARNES PREMIUM SA's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 23 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.