Skip links
Companies
› France › CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE

CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE

Active

Registration No.
13001727000260
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
NANTERRE, France
Website
www.cci92.fr/
Source: INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE is a registered legal entity registered in France under 13001727000260, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. Its registered address on file is NANTERRE, France. No shareholders are recorded for CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts under the Code de commerce, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's company registration number?

CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's registration number is 13001727000260, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.

Is CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE still an active company?

CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.

What is CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's registered address?

The registered address on file for CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE is NANTERRE, France.

Can Zavia monitor changes to CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE DE FRANCE's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.