Skip links
Companies
Dominica › Design Grafix

Design Grafix

Active

Registration No.
N/A
Incorporation Date
N/A
Company Type
N/A
Address
Dominica
Website
N/A
Source: Company Data Enrichment

Design Grafix is a registered legal entity registered in Dominica, and its current status with Company Data Enrichment is active. Its registered address on file is Dominica. No shareholders are recorded for Design Grafix with Company Data Enrichment. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Design Grafix; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last updated on 14 August 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Company Data Enrichment.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on Design Grafix?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Design Grafix's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Design Grafix; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

Is Design Grafix still an active company?

Design Grafix's status on Company Data Enrichment is listed as active.

What is Design Grafix's registered address?

The registered address on file for Design Grafix is Dominica.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Design Grafix's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Company Data Enrichment. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Design Grafix's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Design Grafix's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Dominica, so records like Design Grafix's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last synced on 14 August 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.