Skip links
Companies
Russia › Digital Design
Digital Design logo

Digital Design

Active

in

Registration No.
N/A
Incorporation Date
1992-01-01
Company Type
N/A
Address
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Website
digdes.ru/
Source: Company Data Enrichment

Digital Design is a registered legal entity registered in Russia, and its current status with Company Data Enrichment is active. The company was incorporated on 1 January 1992 and lists its registered address as Saint-Petersburg, Russia. No shareholders are recorded for Digital Design with Company Data Enrichment. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Digital Design; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last updated on 12 August 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Company Data Enrichment.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on Digital Design?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Digital Design's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Digital Design; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

Is Digital Design still an active company?

Digital Design's status on Company Data Enrichment is listed as active.

When was Digital Design incorporated?

Digital Design was incorporated on 1 January 1992, according to Company Data Enrichment.

What is Digital Design's registered address?

The registered address on file for Digital Design is Saint-Petersburg, Russia.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Digital Design's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Company Data Enrichment. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Digital Design's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Digital Design's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Russia, so records like Digital Design's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last synced on 12 August 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.