Skip links
Companies
Eritrea › Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd

Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd

Private Company limited by shares Unknown

Registration No.
N/A
Incorporation Date
N/A
Company Type
Private Company limited by shares
Address
Asmara, Eritrea
Website
N/A
Source: Ministry of Trade and Industry

Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd is a Private Company limited by shares registered in Eritrea, on file with Ministry of Trade and Industry. Its registered address on file is Asmara, Eritrea. No shareholders are recorded for Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd with Ministry of Trade and Industry. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Ministry of Trade and Industry and was last updated on 14 August 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Ministry of Trade and Industry.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's registered address?

The registered address on file for Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd is Asmara, Eritrea.

What legal structure is Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd registered as?

Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd is registered as a Private Company limited by shares in Eritrea.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Ministry of Trade and Industry. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Eritrea, so records like Eramco Industrial Technologies Ltd's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Ministry of Trade and Industry and was last synced on 14 August 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.