Skip links
Companies
› Spain › FLEXIA CAPITAL SL
FLEXIA CAPITAL SL logo

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL

Private limited company (Ltd.) Active

in

Registration No.
B10653707
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Private limited company (Ltd.)
Address
XIRIVELLA, Spain
Website
www.flexiacapital.com/
Source: Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Spain under B10653707, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is XIRIVELLA, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 21 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

3

Three officers are currently on record for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Antonio Manuel Lois Fraiz, Fernando Ribelles and Jose Luis Ortiz Pavia all serve as Consejero.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

AM
Antonio Manuel Lois Fraiz ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

FR
Fernando Ribelles ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

JL
Jose Luis Ortiz Pavia ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Ultimate HQ
FLEXIA CAPITAL SL
Spain
B-LIBE FACILITY SERVICES SA.+ subsidiaries
SpainES A98969884

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on FLEXIA CAPITAL SL?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's company registration number?

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's registration number is B10653707, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.

Is FLEXIA CAPITAL SL still an active company?

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.

What is FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's registered address?

The registered address on file for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL is XIRIVELLA, Spain.

What legal structure is FLEXIA CAPITAL SL registered as?

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Spain.

Who are the officers/directors of FLEXIA CAPITAL SL?

Three officers are currently on record for FLEXIA CAPITAL SL, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Antonio Manuel Lois Fraiz, Fernando Ribelles and Jose Luis Ortiz Pavia all serve as Consejero.

Does FLEXIA CAPITAL SL have a parent company or subsidiaries?

FLEXIA CAPITAL SL has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like FLEXIA CAPITAL SL's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 21 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.