Skip links
Companies
Tajikistan › ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM

ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM

Private limited company (Ltd.) Unknown

Registration No.
510018740
Incorporation Date
2010-01-01
Company Type
Private limited company (Ltd.)
Address
Khujand, Tajikistan
Website
N/A
Source: State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities

ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Tajikistan under 510018740, on file with State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities. The company was incorporated on 1 January 2010 and lists its registered address as Khujand, Tajikistan. No shareholders are recorded for ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM with State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's company registration number?

ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's registration number is 510018740, filed with State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities in Tajikistan.

When was ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM incorporated?

ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM was incorporated on 1 January 2010, according to State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities.

What is ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's registered address?

The registered address on file for ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM is Khujand, Tajikistan.

What legal structure is ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM registered as?

ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Tajikistan.

Can Zavia monitor changes to ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Tajikistan, so records like ITTIKHOKDIYAI GURUKHI RUSHDI SANOATI, JDMM's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from State Tax Committee — Register of Legal Entities and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.