LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Spain under B66587247, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is MONTMELO, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 23 October 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Officers
1
One officer is currently on record for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Corus Dental Institute Sl serves as Adm.unico.
The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.
Group Structure
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL sits 3 levels below its ultimate parent, OPERA-SIGNADENS S.A., registered in Luxembourg. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. The full chain up to OPERA-SIGNADENS S.A. is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.
Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
OPERA-SIGNADENS S.A.
Luxembourg
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's company registration number?
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's registration number is B66587247, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.
Is LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL still an active company?
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.
What is LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's registered address?
The registered address on file for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL is MONTMELO, Spain.
What legal structure is LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL registered as?
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Spain.
Who are the officers/directors of LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL?
One officer is currently on record for LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Corus Dental Institute Sl serves as Adm.unico.
Does LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL have a parent company or subsidiaries?
LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL sits 3 levels below its ultimate parent, OPERA-SIGNADENS S.A., registered in Luxembourg. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
Can Zavia monitor changes to LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like LABORATORIO DIGITAL HIGH TEETH SL's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 23 October 2026.