Lucas Fox International Properties
Lucas Fox International Properties is a registered legal entity registered in Andorra, and its current status with Company Data Enrichment is active. Its registered address on file is Andorra. No shareholders are recorded for Lucas Fox International Properties with Company Data Enrichment. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Lucas Fox International Properties; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last updated on 16 August 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Lucas Fox International Properties's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Lucas Fox International Properties; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
Is Lucas Fox International Properties still an active company?
Lucas Fox International Properties's status on Company Data Enrichment is listed as active.
What is Lucas Fox International Properties's registered address?
The registered address on file for Lucas Fox International Properties is Andorra.
Can Zavia monitor changes to Lucas Fox International Properties's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Company Data Enrichment. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Lucas Fox International Properties's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access Lucas Fox International Properties's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Andorra, so records like Lucas Fox International Properties's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Company Data Enrichment and was last synced on 16 August 2026.