Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. is a Public Limited Company registered in United States under 0378679, and its current status with Kansas Secretary of State is active. Its registered address on file is LEAWOOD, United States. No shareholders are recorded for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the stock ledger under state corporate law (e.g. §219 of the Delaware General Corporation Law), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Kansas Secretary of State and was last updated on 22 October 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Officers
1
One officer is currently on record for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc., filed with Kansas Secretary of State. RONALD NOLAN serves as President.
The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.
Group Structure
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.
Those 1 subsidiary spans United States jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.
United States
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s company registration number?
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s registration number is 0378679, filed with Kansas Secretary of State in United States. Its current status on the register is active.
Is Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. still an active company?
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s status on Kansas Secretary of State is listed as active.
What is Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s registered address?
The registered address on file for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. is LEAWOOD, United States.
What legal structure is Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. registered as?
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. is registered as a Public Limited Company in United States.
Who are the officers/directors of Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.?
One officer is currently on record for Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc., filed with Kansas Secretary of State. RONALD NOLAN serves as President.
Does Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. have a parent company or subsidiaries?
Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc. has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans United States jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
Can Zavia monitor changes to Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Kansas Secretary of State. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like Nolan Real Estate Services, Inc.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Kansas Secretary of State and was last synced on 22 October 2026.