Skip links
Companies
› Saudi Arabia › NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY

Unknown

in

Registration No.
1010945586
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Website
N/A
Source: Ministry of Commerce

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY is a registered legal entity registered in Saudi Arabia under 1010945586, on file with Ministry of Commerce. Its registered address on file is Riyadh, Saudi Arabia. No shareholders are recorded for NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY with Ministry of Commerce. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Ministry of Commerce and was last updated on 1 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Ministry of Commerce.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Group Structure

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT LLP, registered in United Kingdom. The full chain up to NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT LLP is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's own shareholder record.

Ultimate HQ
NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT LLP
United Kingdom

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's company registration number?

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's registration number is 1010945586, filed with Ministry of Commerce in Saudi Arabia.

What is NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's registered address?

The registered address on file for NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY is Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.

Does NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY have a parent company or subsidiaries?

NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT LLP, registered in United Kingdom.

Can Zavia monitor changes to NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Ministry of Commerce. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Saudi Arabia, so records like NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT FOR LEGAL CONSULTATION COMPANY's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Ministry of Commerce and was last synced on 1 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.