Skip links
Companies
› Germany › Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH
Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH logo

Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH

Active

Registration No.
HRB 113374 Stendal
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Huy OT Dedeleben, Germany
Website
www.kruegergruppe.de/startseite.html
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Germany under HRB 113374 Stendal, and its current status with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is active. Its registered address on file is Huy OT Dedeleben, Germany. 5 shareholders are on record for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH, including at least one natural person recorded as a direct holder; the filing carries no beneficial-ownership flag, so that holder is noted here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed ultimate beneficial owner (UBO). This profile is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last updated on 19 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

5

Five shareholders are currently on record for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG.

The largest of these is Sandra Krüger, holding 36% — the largest recorded stake — followed by Tobias Krüger at 34%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes.

Every shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Sandra Krüger 36% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
Tobias Krüger 34% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
Simon Krüger 23.1% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
Simon Krüger 15% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
Simon Krüger 15% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

3

Two of the 3 officer records shown for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Sandra Krüger (appointed 2006-07-25) and Simon Krüger both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director). The remaining 1 record shown (Tobias Krüger) is a former appointment that has since been resigned.

Management authority at Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

SK
Sandra Krüger ACTIVE

Appointed
2006-07-25
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

SK
Simon Krüger ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

TK
Tobias Krüger RESIGNED

Appointed
2006-07-25
Resigned
2017-12-19
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Need the full UBO picture on Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH?

Five shareholders are currently on record for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG. The largest of these is Sandra Krüger, holding 36% — the largest recorded stake — followed by Tobias Krüger at 34%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes. Every shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Who is Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

At least one shareholder recorded for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH is a natural person. The record carries no dedicated UBO/PSC flag, so that holder is stated here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO).

How many shareholders does Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH have on record?

5 shareholders are shown on record for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH.

What is Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's company registration number?

Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's registration number is HRB 113374 Stendal, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH still an active company?

Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

What is Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's registered address?

The registered address on file for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH is Huy OT Dedeleben, Germany.

Who are the officers/directors of Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH?

Two of the 3 officer records shown for Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Sandra Krüger (appointed 2006-07-25) and Simon Krüger both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director). The remaining 1 record shown (Tobias Krüger) is a former appointment that has since been resigned. Management authority at Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 19 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.