Skip links
Companies
› United States › PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.

Active

Registration No.
F24000001911
Incorporation Date
2024-04-08
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
MIAMI, United States
Website
N/A
Source: Florida Department of State — Sunbiz

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. is a registered legal entity registered in United States under F24000001911, and its current status with Florida Department of State — Sunbiz is active. The company was incorporated on 8 April 2024 and lists its registered address as MIAMI, United States. No shareholders are recorded for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the stock ledger under state corporate law (e.g. §219 of the Delaware General Corporation Law), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Florida Department of State — Sunbiz and was last updated on 23 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Florida Department of State — Sunbiz.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

2

Two officers are currently on record for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC., filed with Florida Department of State — Sunbiz. JAFFE JORDAN and Mariychin Artem both serve as Director.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

JJ
JAFFE JORDAN ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
Director

MA
Mariychin Artem ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
Director

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans United States jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.
United States
Camber Operating Company, Inc.
United StatesUS FL 4784627

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s company registration number?

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s registration number is F24000001911, filed with Florida Department of State — Sunbiz in United States. Its current status on the register is active.

Is PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. still an active company?

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s status on Florida Department of State — Sunbiz is listed as active.

When was PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. incorporated?

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. was incorporated on 8 April 2024, according to Florida Department of State — Sunbiz.

What is PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s registered address?

The registered address on file for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. is MIAMI, United States.

Who are the officers/directors of PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.?

Two officers are currently on record for PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC., filed with Florida Department of State — Sunbiz. JAFFE JORDAN and Mariychin Artem both serve as Director.

Does PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. have a parent company or subsidiaries?

PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC. has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans United States jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Florida Department of State — Sunbiz. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like PRODIGY INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS, INC.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Florida Department of State — Sunbiz and was last synced on 23 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.