Skip links
Companies
› United States › THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP
THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP logo

THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP

Active

in

Registration No.
15274319
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
PORTLAND, United States
Website
theportlandclinic.com/
Source: Oregon Secretary of State

THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP is a registered legal entity registered in United States under 15274319, and its current status with Oregon Secretary of State is active. Its registered address on file is PORTLAND, United States. THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP is a partnership, whose capital is held by its partners rather than divided into shares, so no shareholder register exists; the partners and their contributions are recorded in its constitutive acts. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Oregon Secretary of State and was last updated on 18 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Oregon Secretary of State.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

5

The President of THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP currently on record is ELIZABETH SUBLETTE; five officers are currently on record for THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP, filed with Oregon Secretary of State.

The register reports 37 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

ES
ELIZABETH SUBLETTE ACTIVE

Appointed
2017-09-01
Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
President

RC
ROBERT CROUSE ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
Partner

AM
ALYSSA MCLEAN ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
President

AB
ANDRE BARKHUIZEN ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
Secretary

SC
STEPHANIE COOPER ACTIVE

Residence
🇺🇸 United States
Occupation
Secretary

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Need the full UBO picture on THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's company registration number?

THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's registration number is 15274319, filed with Oregon Secretary of State in United States. Its current status on the register is active.

Is THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP still an active company?

THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's status on Oregon Secretary of State is listed as active.

What is THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's registered address?

The registered address on file for THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP is PORTLAND, United States.

Who are the officers/directors of THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP?

The President of THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP currently on record is ELIZABETH SUBLETTE; five officers are currently on record for THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP, filed with Oregon Secretary of State.

Can Zavia monitor changes to THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Oregon Secretary of State. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like THE PORTLAND CLINIC LLP's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Oregon Secretary of State and was last synced on 18 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.