WOODS PHARMACY
WOODS PHARMACY is a registered legal entity registered in Antigua & Barbuda, on file with Antigua and Barbuda Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO). Its registered address on file is St. Johns, Antigua & Barbuda. No shareholders are recorded for WOODS PHARMACY with Antigua and Barbuda Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO). No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for WOODS PHARMACY; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Antigua and Barbuda Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO) and was last updated on 15 August 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is WOODS PHARMACY's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for WOODS PHARMACY; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is WOODS PHARMACY's registered address?
The registered address on file for WOODS PHARMACY is St. Johns, Antigua & Barbuda.
Can Zavia monitor changes to WOODS PHARMACY's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Antigua and Barbuda Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to WOODS PHARMACY's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access WOODS PHARMACY's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Antigua & Barbuda, so records like WOODS PHARMACY's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Antigua and Barbuda Intellectual Property and Commerce Office (ABIPCO) and was last synced on 15 August 2026.