Skip links
Companies
› Germany › 123fahrschule SE
123fahrschule SE logo

123fahrschule SE

Active

in

Registration No.
HRB 119374 Köln
Incorporation Date
2019-12-13
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Köln, Germany
Website
www.123fahrschule.de/fahrschule-duisburg-walsum
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

123fahrschule SE is a registered legal entity registered in Germany under HRB 119374 Köln, and its current status with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is active. The company was incorporated on 13 December 2019 and lists its registered address as Köln, Germany. No shareholders are recorded for 123fahrschule SE; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list) under §40 of the GmbHG, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner record is shown for 123fahrschule SE, as access to the German Transparenzregister is restricted to obliged entities and legitimate-interest applicants following the November 2022 CJEU ruling. This profile is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last updated on 29 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

3

Directors and officers of 123fahrschule SE

One of the 3 officer records shown for 123fahrschule SE is a current appointment, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Boris Polenske serves as Aufsichtsratsmitglied (board member). The remaining 2 records shown (Andreas Gunther and Felicia Kollofrath) are former appointments that have since been resigned. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Handelsregister (Commercial Register), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

BP
Boris Polenske ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Aufsichtsratsmitglied (board member)

AG
Andreas Gunther RESIGNED

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Co-ceo & Member Of Management Board

FK
Felicia Kollofrath RESIGNED

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Ir Manager

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of 123fahrschule SE

123fahrschule SE has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • 123fahrschule Holding GmbH (Germany)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Handelsregister (Commercial Register), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

Ultimate HQ
123fahrschule SE
Germany
123fahrschule Holding GmbH+ subsidiaries
GermanyDE 50670B88426

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on 123fahrschule SE?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is 123fahrschule SE's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) record is shown for 123fahrschule SE, as access to the German Transparenzregister is restricted to obliged entities and legitimate-interest applicants following the November 2022 CJEU ruling.

What is 123fahrschule SE's company registration number?

123fahrschule SE's registration number is HRB 119374 Köln, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is 123fahrschule SE still an active company?

123fahrschule SE's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

When was 123fahrschule SE incorporated?

123fahrschule SE was incorporated on 13 December 2019, according to Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

What is 123fahrschule SE's registered address?

The registered address on file for 123fahrschule SE is Köln, Germany.

Who are the officers/directors of 123fahrschule SE?

One of the 3 officer records shown for 123fahrschule SE is a current appointment, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Boris Polenske serves as Aufsichtsratsmitglied (board member). The remaining 2 records shown (Andreas Gunther and Felicia Kollofrath) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

Does 123fahrschule SE have a parent company or subsidiaries?

123fahrschule SE has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to 123fahrschule SE's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to 123fahrschule SE's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access 123fahrschule SE's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like 123fahrschule SE's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 29 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.