Skip links
Companies
Estonia › Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla

Public Limited Company Active

Registration No.
10822068
Incorporation Date
2001-12-13
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
Tallinn, Estonia
Website
www.itk.ee/
Source: Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister)

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla is a Public Limited Company registered in Estonia under 10822068, and its current status with Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister) is active. The company was incorporated on 13 December 2001 and lists its registered address as Tallinn, Estonia. No shareholders are recorded for Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla with Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister). No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's company registration number?

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's registration number is 10822068, filed with Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister) in Estonia. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla still an active company?

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's status on Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister) is listed as active.

When was Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla incorporated?

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla was incorporated on 13 December 2001, according to Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister).

What is Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's registered address?

The registered address on file for Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla is Tallinn, Estonia.

What legal structure is Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla registered as?

Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla is registered as a Public Limited Company in Estonia.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Estonia, so records like Aktsiaselts Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Estonian e-Business Register (ariregister) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.