Skip links
Companies
› Germany › ALL IN GROUP GmbH
ALL IN GROUP GmbH logo

ALL IN GROUP GmbH

Active

Registration No.
HRB 227976 München
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Bergkirchen, Germany
Website
printhouse.de/
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

ALL IN GROUP GmbH is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Germany under HRB 227976 München, and its current status with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is active. Its registered address on file is Bergkirchen, Germany. 5 shareholders are on record for ALL IN GROUP GmbH, and since every one of them is a company rather than an individual, this particular filing does not on its own establish an ultimate beneficial owner (UBO) — identifying one would mean tracing the ownership of each shareholding company in turn. This profile is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last updated on 10 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

5

Five shareholders are currently on record for ALL IN GROUP GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG.

The largest of these is SVV GmbH, holding 14.1% — the largest recorded stake — followed by MRR GmbH at 12.6%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes.

The register reports 17 shareholders in total, though only the top 5 by holding are shown in this view.

Because every shareholder shown is a company rather than an individual, the ownership chain continues above this level, and no beneficial owner can be established from this filing alone.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
SVV GmbH 14.1% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
MRR GmbH 12.6% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
RPR GmbH 11.4% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
SVV GmbH 11% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
RPR GmbH 8.5% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

5

Three of the 5 officer records shown for ALL IN GROUP GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Rene Pierre Ruhland (appointed 2020-12-01) and Anna Ruhland both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director); CHRISTIAN MICHAEL BARTH serves as Officer. The remaining 2 records shown (Marc Ruhland and Anna Constanze Charlotte Ruhland) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

Management authority at ALL IN GROUP GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

RP
Rene Pierre Ruhland ACTIVE

Appointed
2020-12-01
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

AR
Anna Ruhland ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

CM
CHRISTIAN MICHAEL BARTH ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Officer

MR
Marc Ruhland RESIGNED

Appointed
2016-08-30
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

AC
Anna Constanze Charlotte Ruhland RESIGNED

Appointed
2020-12-01
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

ALL IN GROUP GmbH has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 3 subsidiaries recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 3 subsidiaries span Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 3 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Ultimate HQ
ALL IN GROUP GmbH
Germany
Softbird GmbH
GermanyDE 80333B266334

JUNIQE GmbH+ subsidiaries
GermanyDE 10623B153916B

Carden Design GmbH
GermanyDE 80333B195654

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on ALL IN GROUP GmbH?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns ALL IN GROUP GmbH?

Five shareholders are currently on record for ALL IN GROUP GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG. The largest of these is SVV GmbH, holding 14.1% — the largest recorded stake — followed by MRR GmbH at 12.6%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes. Because every shareholder shown is a company rather than an individual, the ownership chain continues above this level, and no beneficial owner can be established from this filing alone.

Who is ALL IN GROUP GmbH's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

Every shareholder recorded for ALL IN GROUP GmbH is itself a company rather than a natural person, so no Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) is identified at this level; establishing one would require tracing the ownership of each shareholding company in turn.

How many shareholders does ALL IN GROUP GmbH have on record?

5 shareholders are shown on record for ALL IN GROUP GmbH. The register reports 17 in total; only the top 5 by holding are shown here.

What is ALL IN GROUP GmbH's company registration number?

ALL IN GROUP GmbH's registration number is HRB 227976 München, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is ALL IN GROUP GmbH still an active company?

ALL IN GROUP GmbH's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

What is ALL IN GROUP GmbH's registered address?

The registered address on file for ALL IN GROUP GmbH is Bergkirchen, Germany.

Who are the officers/directors of ALL IN GROUP GmbH?

Three of the 5 officer records shown for ALL IN GROUP GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Rene Pierre Ruhland (appointed 2020-12-01) and Anna Ruhland both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director); CHRISTIAN MICHAEL BARTH serves as Officer. The remaining 2 records shown (Marc Ruhland and Anna Constanze Charlotte Ruhland) are former appointments that have since been resigned. Management authority at ALL IN GROUP GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Does ALL IN GROUP GmbH have a parent company or subsidiaries?

ALL IN GROUP GmbH has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 3 subsidiaries recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 3 subsidiaries span Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 3 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to ALL IN GROUP GmbH's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to ALL IN GROUP GmbH's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access ALL IN GROUP GmbH's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like ALL IN GROUP GmbH's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 10 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.