Skip links
Companies
› Saudi Arabia › BINZOMAH GROUP

BINZOMAH GROUP

Active

Registration No.
4030351820
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Website
N/A
Source: Ministry of Commerce

BINZOMAH GROUP is a registered legal entity registered in Saudi Arabia under 4030351820, and its current status with Ministry of Commerce is active. Its registered address on file is Jeddah, Saudi Arabia. No shareholders are recorded for BINZOMAH GROUP with Ministry of Commerce. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for BINZOMAH GROUP; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Ministry of Commerce and was last updated on 1 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Ministry of Commerce.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Group Structure

BINZOMAH GROUP has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans Saudi Arabia jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
BINZOMAH GROUP
Saudi Arabia
BINZOMAH TECH COMPANY
Saudi ArabiaSA 4030193136

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on BINZOMAH GROUP?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is BINZOMAH GROUP's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for BINZOMAH GROUP; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is BINZOMAH GROUP's company registration number?

BINZOMAH GROUP's registration number is 4030351820, filed with Ministry of Commerce in Saudi Arabia. Its current status on the register is active.

Is BINZOMAH GROUP still an active company?

BINZOMAH GROUP's status on Ministry of Commerce is listed as active.

What is BINZOMAH GROUP's registered address?

The registered address on file for BINZOMAH GROUP is Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.

Does BINZOMAH GROUP have a parent company or subsidiaries?

BINZOMAH GROUP has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Saudi Arabia jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to BINZOMAH GROUP's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Ministry of Commerce. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to BINZOMAH GROUP's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access BINZOMAH GROUP's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Saudi Arabia, so records like BINZOMAH GROUP's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Ministry of Commerce and was last synced on 1 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.