Skip links
Companies
› Germany › Blitz F24-504 GmbH

Blitz F24-504 GmbH

Active

Registration No.
HRB 137040 Frankfurt am Main
Incorporation Date
2024-12-17
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
München, Germany
Website
N/A
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

Blitz F24-504 GmbH is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Germany under HRB 137040 Frankfurt am Main, and its current status with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is active. The company was incorporated on 17 December 2024 and lists its registered address as München, Germany. 1 shareholder is on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH, and since every one of them is a company rather than an individual, this particular filing does not on its own establish an ultimate beneficial owner (UBO) — identifying one would mean tracing the ownership of each shareholding company in turn. This profile is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last updated on 5 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

1

One shareholder is currently on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG.

The largest of these is GNMI Germany Intermediate Holding GmbH, holding 100% — a majority holding.

Because the shareholder shown is a company rather than an individual, the ownership chain continues above this level, and no beneficial owner can be established from this filing alone.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
GNMI Germany Intermediate Holding GmbH 100% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

2

Two officers are currently on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Katja Gogalla and Sandra Luther both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director).

Management authority at Blitz F24-504 GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

KG
Katja Gogalla ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

SL
Sandra Luther ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Blitz F24-504 GmbH sits 4 levels below its ultimate parent, Wealth Max Corporation Limited. 2 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Immediately above Blitz F24-504 GmbH is GNMI Germany Intermediate Holding GmbH , holding 100% as filed in Blitz F24-504 GmbH's own shareholder record with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Wealth Max Corporation Limited sits further up the chain, a link derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions rather than stated in a single document. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 2 subsidiaries span Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 2 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Ultimate HQ
Wealth Max Corporation Limited
SUSONITY S.R.L.
IT MI1669023

SUSONITY Services GmbH + subsidiaries
DE HRB 101917 Darmstadt

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on Blitz F24-504 GmbH?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns Blitz F24-504 GmbH?

One shareholder is currently on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH, held on the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list), filed under §40 of the GmbHG. The largest of these is GNMI Germany Intermediate Holding GmbH, holding 100% — a majority holding. Because the shareholder shown is a company rather than an individual, the ownership chain continues above this level, and no beneficial owner can be established from this filing alone.

Who is Blitz F24-504 GmbH's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

Every shareholder recorded for Blitz F24-504 GmbH is itself a company rather than a natural person, so no Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) is identified at this level; establishing one would require tracing the ownership of each shareholding company in turn.

How many shareholders does Blitz F24-504 GmbH have on record?

1 shareholder is shown on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH.

What is Blitz F24-504 GmbH's company registration number?

Blitz F24-504 GmbH's registration number is HRB 137040 Frankfurt am Main, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Blitz F24-504 GmbH still an active company?

Blitz F24-504 GmbH's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

When was Blitz F24-504 GmbH incorporated?

Blitz F24-504 GmbH was incorporated on 17 December 2024, according to Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

What is Blitz F24-504 GmbH's registered address?

The registered address on file for Blitz F24-504 GmbH is München, Germany.

Who are the officers/directors of Blitz F24-504 GmbH?

Two officers are currently on record for Blitz F24-504 GmbH, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Katja Gogalla and Sandra Luther both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director). Management authority at Blitz F24-504 GmbH sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Does Blitz F24-504 GmbH have a parent company or subsidiaries?

Blitz F24-504 GmbH sits 4 levels below its ultimate parent, Wealth Max Corporation Limited. 2 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 2 subsidiaries span Germany jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 2 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Blitz F24-504 GmbH's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Blitz F24-504 GmbH's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Blitz F24-504 GmbH's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like Blitz F24-504 GmbH's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 5 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.