Skip links
Companies
› France › CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN
CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN logo

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN

Public Limited Company Active

in

Registration No.
33137801800047
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE, France
Website
www.ambroisepare.fr/
Source: INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN is a Public Limited Company registered in France under 33137801800047, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. Its registered address on file is NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE, France. 1 shareholder is on record for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN, including at least one natural person recorded as a direct holder; the filing carries no beneficial-ownership flag, so that holder is noted here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed ultimate beneficial owner (UBO). This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 3 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

1

One shareholder is currently on record for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce.

The largest of these is Monique Lenoir, holding an unstated share — the largest recorded stake.

The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Monique Lenoir INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

5

Three of the 5 officer records shown for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN are current appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). DOMINIQUE BOULANGE serves as President Of Sas; Didier David Belma serves as Deputy Statutory Auditor; ROBERT COHEN serves as Statutory Auditor. The remaining 2 records shown (REGIS CAUDARD and Dominique Vanthomme) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

The register reports 12 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.

Management authority at CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

DB
DOMINIQUE BOULANGE ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
President Of Sas

DD
Didier David Belma ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Deputy Statutory Auditor

RC
ROBERT COHEN ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Statutory Auditor

RC
REGIS CAUDARD RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

DV
Dominique Vanthomme RESIGNED

Appointed
2008-10-28
Resigned
2021-06-23
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Auditor

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Attia, Villard, Fribourg, registered in Belgium. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. The full chain up to Attia, Villard, Fribourg is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
Attia, Villard, Fribourg
Belgium
GIE SANTE SERVICES FRANCE
FranceFR 82176750600016

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN?

One shareholder is currently on record for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce. The largest of these is Monique Lenoir, holding an unstated share — the largest recorded stake. The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Who is CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

At least one shareholder recorded for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN is a natural person. The record carries no dedicated UBO/PSC flag, so that holder is stated here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO).

How many shareholders does CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN have on record?

1 shareholder is shown on record for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN.

What is CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's company registration number?

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's registration number is 33137801800047, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.

Is CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN still an active company?

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.

What is CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's registered address?

The registered address on file for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN is NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE, France.

What legal structure is CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN registered as?

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN is registered as a Public Limited Company in France.

Who are the officers/directors of CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN?

Three of the 5 officer records shown for CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN are current appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). DOMINIQUE BOULANGE serves as President Of Sas; Didier David Belma serves as Deputy Statutory Auditor; ROBERT COHEN serves as Statutory Auditor. The remaining 2 records shown (REGIS CAUDARD and Dominique Vanthomme) are former appointments that have since been resigned. Management authority at CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Does CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN have a parent company or subsidiaries?

CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Attia, Villard, Fribourg, registered in Belgium. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like CENTRE MEDICO CHIRURGICAL AMBROISE PARE HARTMANN's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 3 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.