Skip links
Companies
› Belgium › Clinique Saint-Pierre

Clinique Saint-Pierre

Active

in

Registration No.
0410508057
Incorporation Date
1969-01-26
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Belgium
Website
N/A
Source: Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE)

Clinique Saint-Pierre is a registered legal entity registered in Belgium under 0410508057, and its current status with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is active. The company was incorporated on 26 January 1969 and lists its registered address as Belgium. No shareholders are recorded for Clinique Saint-Pierre; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the registre des actions nominatives (register of registered shares) under the Code des sociétés et des associations, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Clinique Saint-Pierre; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last updated on 30 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

5

Directors and officers of Clinique Saint-Pierre

Four of the 5 officer records shown for Clinique Saint-Pierre are current appointments, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Xavier Sinéchal, Claude Piret, Thérèse Trotti and Philippe Henry de Generet all serve as Director. The remaining 1 record shown (Valentin Piret) is a former appointment that has since been resigned. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data availability

The register reports 20 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

XS
Xavier Sinéchal ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

CP
Claude Piret ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

TT
Thérèse Trotti ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

PH
Philippe Henry de Generet ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

VP
Valentin Piret RESIGNED

Appointed
2025-06-11
Resigned
2030-06-11
Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of Clinique Saint-Pierre

Clinique Saint-Pierre has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • Saint Pierre Immo Louvranges (Belgium)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans Belgium jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

Ultimate HQ
Clinique Saint-Pierre
Belgium
Saint Pierre Immo Louvranges
BelgiumBE BE0661895534

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on Clinique Saint-Pierre?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Clinique Saint-Pierre's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Clinique Saint-Pierre; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Clinique Saint-Pierre's company registration number?

Clinique Saint-Pierre's registration number is 0410508057, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) in Belgium. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Clinique Saint-Pierre still an active company?

Clinique Saint-Pierre's status on Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is listed as active.

When was Clinique Saint-Pierre incorporated?

Clinique Saint-Pierre was incorporated on 26 January 1969, according to Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE).

What is Clinique Saint-Pierre's registered address?

The registered address on file for Clinique Saint-Pierre is Belgium.

Who are the officers/directors of Clinique Saint-Pierre?

Four of the 5 officer records shown for Clinique Saint-Pierre are current appointments, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Xavier Sinéchal, Claude Piret, Thérèse Trotti and Philippe Henry de Generet all serve as Director. The remaining 1 record shown (Valentin Piret) is a former appointment that has since been resigned.

Does Clinique Saint-Pierre have a parent company or subsidiaries?

Clinique Saint-Pierre has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Belgium jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Clinique Saint-Pierre's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Clinique Saint-Pierre's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Clinique Saint-Pierre's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Belgium, so records like Clinique Saint-Pierre's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last synced on 30 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.