DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT
DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT is a Public Limited Company registered in France under 50416190200045, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. The company was incorporated on 1 May 2008 and lists its registered address as PARIS, France. No shareholders are recorded for DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts under the Code de commerce, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's company registration number?
DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's registration number is 50416190200045, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.
Is DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT still an active company?
DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.
When was DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT incorporated?
DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT was incorporated on 1 May 2008, according to INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).
What is DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's registered address?
The registered address on file for DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT is PARIS, France.
What legal structure is DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT registered as?
DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT is registered as a Public Limited Company in France.
Can Zavia monitor changes to DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like DON’T NOD ENTERTAINMENT's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.