ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in United States under 10589717-0160, and its current status with Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code is inactive. The company was incorporated on 6 November 2017 and lists its registered address as South Jordan, United States. No shareholders are recorded for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the stock ledger under state corporate law (e.g. §219 of the Delaware General Corporation Law), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code and was last updated on 21 October 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Officers
1
One officer is currently on record for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC, filed with Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code. Aquire Holdings, Llc serves as Member.
The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.
Group Structure
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Rh Financial, Inc., registered in United States. The full chain up to Rh Financial, Inc. is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's own shareholder record.
Rh Financial, Inc.
United States
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's company registration number?
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's registration number is 10589717-0160, filed with Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code in United States. Its current status on the register is inactive.
Is ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC still an active company?
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's status on Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code is listed as inactive, not currently active.
When was ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC incorporated?
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC was incorporated on 6 November 2017, according to Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code.
What is ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's registered address?
The registered address on file for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC is South Jordan, United States.
What legal structure is ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC registered as?
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in United States.
Who are the officers/directors of ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC?
One officer is currently on record for ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC, filed with Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code. Aquire Holdings, Llc serves as Member.
Does ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC have a parent company or subsidiaries?
ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Rh Financial, Inc., registered in United States.
Can Zavia monitor changes to ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like ELEMENTS ADVISORS, LLC's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Utah Division of Corporations and Commercial Code and was last synced on 21 October 2026.