Skip links
Companies
› Spain › FLUITECNIK SA
FLUITECNIK SA logo

FLUITECNIK SA

Public Limited Company Active

in

Registration No.
A31276603
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
ORKOIEN, Spain
Website
www.fluitecnik.com/
Source: Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central

FLUITECNIK SA is a Public Limited Company registered in Spain under A31276603, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is ORKOIEN, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for FLUITECNIK SA; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for FLUITECNIK SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 25 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

6

Directors and officers of FLUITECNIK SA

The Consejero of FLUITECNIK SA currently on record is Pedro Ruiz Martin; six officers are currently on record for FLUITECNIK SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

PR
Pedro Ruiz Martin ACTIVE

Appointed
2009-10-01
Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

PR
Pedro Ruiz Martin ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

IL
Inigo Lopetegui Sarasola ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

BA
Bautista Alberto Madoz Ansorena ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero Delegado

MJ
Miguel Jose Cestau Urquiola ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

GX
Gonea Xxi Sl ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Consejero

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of FLUITECNIK SA

FLUITECNIK SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 2 jurisdictions. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • Treolica(Tianjin) Co., Ltd. (China)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain, China jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
FLUITECNIK SA
Spain
Treolica(Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
ChinaCN 120000400053557

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on FLUITECNIK SA?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is FLUITECNIK SA's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for FLUITECNIK SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is FLUITECNIK SA's company registration number?

FLUITECNIK SA's registration number is A31276603, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.

Is FLUITECNIK SA still an active company?

FLUITECNIK SA's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.

What is FLUITECNIK SA's registered address?

The registered address on file for FLUITECNIK SA is ORKOIEN, Spain.

What legal structure is FLUITECNIK SA registered as?

FLUITECNIK SA is registered as a Public Limited Company in Spain.

Who are the officers/directors of FLUITECNIK SA?

The Consejero of FLUITECNIK SA currently on record is Pedro Ruiz Martin; six officers are currently on record for FLUITECNIK SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.

Does FLUITECNIK SA have a parent company or subsidiaries?

FLUITECNIK SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 2 jurisdictions. Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain, China jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to FLUITECNIK SA's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to FLUITECNIK SA's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access FLUITECNIK SA's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like FLUITECNIK SA's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 25 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.