Skip links
Companies
› France › FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL
FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL logo

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL

Active

in

Registration No.
77568879900011
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
PARIS, France
Website
www.apprentis-auteuil.org/
Source: INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL is a registered legal entity registered in France under 77568879900011, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. Its registered address on file is PARIS, France. No shareholders are recorded for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts under the Code de commerce, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 8 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

29

Directors and officers of FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL

The Other of FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL currently on record is Jean-Marc Sauve; 10 of the 29 officer records shown for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL are current appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). The remaining 15 records shown (Chantal Paisant, Fabrice Pierre Jean Daverio-Feige and 13 others) are former appointments that have since been resigned. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data availability

The register reports 31 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 29 most relevant records are shown here.

JS
Jean-Marc Sauve ACTIVE

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Other

ED
Elisabeth Dupret ACTIVE

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Other

PB
Pascal Balmand ACTIVE

Appointed
2020-08-05
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

MG
Manuel Gaiola ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-12-29
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

VD
Véronique De Pärcevaux ACTIVE

Appointed
2022-01-10
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Vice President

AD
Antoine Devienne ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

ER
Eric Roussel ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

FD
Fabrice Daverio-feige ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

ID
Isabelle D'arras ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

MV
Marie Van Thong ACTIVE

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

CP
Chantal Paisant RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

FP
Fabrice Pierre Jean Daverio-Feige RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

PB
Pascal Bourgue RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

OJ
Olivier Jean Marie Gabriel Teilhard de Chardin RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

IC
Isabelle Catherine Madeleine Gina Durozoi RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Resigned
2020-08-05
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

FW
Francis Weiss RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Resigned
2021-12-29
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

MB
Marc Botzung RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Resigned
2021-12-29
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

JR
Joanna Rutkowska RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Resigned
2022-01-04
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

JL
Jean-Pacsal Lombart RESIGNED

Appointed
2021-12-29
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

JL
Jean-Pascal Lombart RESIGNED

Appointed
2022-01-20
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Director

PR
Pierre Raymond Emile Lecocq RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Vice Chair Of The Board

JL
Jean-pascal Lombart RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

VD
Veronique De Parcevaux RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Vice President

FM
Franck Motte RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

PB
Pascal Balmand RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

JS
Jean-marc Sauve RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Other

ED
Elisabeth Dupret RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Other

MG
Manuel Gaiola RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

BC
Bruno Cotte RESIGNED

Appointed
2019-06-07
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Secrétaire Général (secretary)

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • AUTEUIL INSERTION (France)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL
France
AUTEUIL INSERTION
FranceFR 48044602000012

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's company registration number?

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's registration number is 77568879900011, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.

Is FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL still an active company?

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.

What is FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's registered address?

The registered address on file for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL is PARIS, France.

Who are the officers/directors of FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL?

The Other of FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL currently on record is Jean-Marc Sauve; 10 of the 29 officer records shown for FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL are current appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). The remaining 15 records shown (Chantal Paisant, Fabrice Pierre Jean Daverio-Feige and 13 others) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

Does FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL have a parent company or subsidiaries?

FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like FONDATION APPRENTIS D’AUTEUIL's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 8 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.