Skip links
Companies
› Spain › KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA logo

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA

Private limited company (Ltd.) Active

in

Registration No.
B36283372
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Private limited company (Ltd.)
Address
PONTEVEDRA, Spain
Website
krackonline.com/
Source: Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Spain under B36283372, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is PONTEVEDRA, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 21 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

2

Two officers are currently on record for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Manuel Fontan Torreiro and Juan Fontan Fontan both serve as Administrador Solidario.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

MF
Manuel Fontan Torreiro ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Administrador Solidario

JF
Juan Fontan Fontan ACTIVE

Residence
🇪🇸 Spain
Occupation
Administrador Solidario

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
Spain
LOVELY STORES SL.
SpainES B94065216

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's company registration number?

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's registration number is B36283372, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.

Is KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA still an active company?

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.

What is KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's registered address?

The registered address on file for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA is PONTEVEDRA, Spain.

What legal structure is KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA registered as?

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Spain.

Who are the officers/directors of KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA?

Two officers are currently on record for KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Manuel Fontan Torreiro and Juan Fontan Fontan both serve as Administrador Solidario.

Does KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA have a parent company or subsidiaries?

KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like KRACK THE WALK, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 21 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.