LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA is a Public Limited Company registered in Spain under A25345331, and its current status with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is active. Its registered address on file is Madrid, Spain. No shareholders are recorded for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Libro Registro de Socios (shareholder registry book) under Article 104 of the Ley de Sociedades de Capital, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last updated on 24 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Officers
5
Directors and officers of LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA
The Chief Executive Technology Officer & Executive Director of LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA currently on record is Beatriz Garcia Torre; five officers are currently on record for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.
Data availability
The register reports 13 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.
Group Structure
Group structure of LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 2 subsidiaries recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.
- LLEIDANET PKI SL. (Spain)
- PORTABILIDADES ESPAÑOLAS SL. (Spain)
Data availability
Those 2 subsidiaries span Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA
Spain
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's company registration number?
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's registration number is A25345331, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central in Spain. Its current status on the register is active.
Is LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA still an active company?
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's status on Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central is listed as active.
What is LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's registered address?
The registered address on file for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA is Madrid, Spain.
What legal structure is LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA registered as?
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA is registered as a Public Limited Company in Spain.
Who are the officers/directors of LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA?
The Chief Executive Technology Officer & Executive Director of LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA currently on record is Beatriz Garcia Torre; five officers are currently on record for LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA, filed with Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central.
Does LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA have a parent company or subsidiaries?
LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 2 subsidiaries recorded beneath it across 1 jurisdiction. Those 2 subsidiaries span Spain jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.
Can Zavia monitor changes to LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Spain, so records like LLEIDANETWORKS SERVEIS TELEMATICS SA's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Colegio de Registradores / Registro Mercantil Central and was last synced on 24 September 2026.