Skip links
Companies
› Poland › NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.
NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. logo

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.

Active

Registration No.
19308456000000
Incorporation Date
2013-10-21
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
TCZEW, Poland
Website
www.noafund.pl/
Source: National Court Register (KRS)

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. is a registered legal entity registered in Poland under 19308456000000, and its current status with National Court Register (KRS) is active. The company was incorporated on 21 October 2013 and lists its registered address as TCZEW, Poland. 1 shareholder is on record for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A., including at least one natural person recorded as a direct holder; the filing carries no beneficial-ownership flag, so that holder is noted here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed ultimate beneficial owner (UBO). This profile is sourced directly from National Court Register (KRS) and was last updated on 30 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including National Court Register (KRS).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

1

One shareholder is currently on record for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A., filed with National Court Register (KRS).

The largest of these is Tomasz Grabowski, holding 100% — a majority holding.

The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Tomasz Grabowski 100% National Court Register (KRS)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Group Structure

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, NOA FUND SP Z O O, registered in Poland. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. The full chain up to NOA FUND SP Z O O is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

Those 1 subsidiary spans Poland jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
NOA FUND SP Z O O
Poland
INFOCAPITAL SP Z O O
PolandPL 7010203004

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.?

One shareholder is currently on record for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A., filed with National Court Register (KRS). The largest of these is Tomasz Grabowski, holding 100% — a majority holding. The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Who is NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

At least one shareholder recorded for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. is a natural person. The record carries no dedicated UBO/PSC flag, so that holder is stated here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO).

How many shareholders does NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. have on record?

1 shareholder is shown on record for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A..

What is NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s company registration number?

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s registration number is 19308456000000, filed with National Court Register (KRS) in Poland. Its current status on the register is active.

Is NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. still an active company?

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s status on National Court Register (KRS) is listed as active.

When was NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. incorporated?

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. was incorporated on 21 October 2013, according to National Court Register (KRS).

What is NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s registered address?

The registered address on file for NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. is TCZEW, Poland.

Does NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. have a parent company or subsidiaries?

NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, NOA FUND SP Z O O, registered in Poland. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans Poland jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from National Court Register (KRS). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Poland, so records like NOA FUND SP. Z O.O. S.K.A.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from National Court Register (KRS) and was last synced on 30 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.