Skip links
Companies
› France › POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES

Public Limited Company Active

in

Registration No.
08568127800033
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
SARAN, France
Website
www.oreliance.com/
Source: INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES is a Public Limited Company registered in France under 08568127800033, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. Its registered address on file is SARAN, France. 1 shareholder is on record for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES, including at least one natural person recorded as a direct holder; the filing carries no beneficial-ownership flag, so that holder is noted here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed ultimate beneficial owner (UBO). This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

1

Shareholders of POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES

One shareholder is currently on record for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce. The largest of these is Patrick Roussel, holding an unstated share — the largest recorded stake. The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Patrick Roussel INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

5

Directors and officers of POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES

No current officer appointment is recorded for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES in this view — all 5 records shown are former appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Management authority at POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data availability

The register reports 13 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.

DG
DAVID GUILLOUARD RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

PR
PATRICK ROUSSEL RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

TM
Thierry Morel RESIGNED

Appointed
2013-09-19
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Auditor

PS
Patrick Serge Roussel RESIGNED

Appointed
2013-09-19
Resigned
2019-09-20
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
President

ST
Stephane Tulipani RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
President Of Sas

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, HOLDING SAINT GATIEN, registered in France. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. The full chain up to HOLDING SAINT GATIEN is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • GIE HOPITAL PRIVE ORLEANS NORD (France)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
HOLDING SAINT GATIEN
France
GIE HOPITAL PRIVE ORLEANS NORD
FranceFR 52897778800025

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES?

One shareholder is currently on record for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce. The largest of these is Patrick Roussel, holding an unstated share — the largest recorded stake. The shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Who is POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

At least one shareholder recorded for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES is a natural person. The record carries no dedicated UBO/PSC flag, so that holder is stated here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO).

How many shareholders does POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES have on record?

1 shareholder is shown on record for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES.

What is POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's company registration number?

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's registration number is 08568127800033, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.

Is POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES still an active company?

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.

What is POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's registered address?

The registered address on file for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES is SARAN, France.

What legal structure is POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES registered as?

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES is registered as a Public Limited Company in France.

Who are the officers/directors of POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES?

No current officer appointment is recorded for POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES in this view — all 5 records shown are former appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Management authority at POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Does POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES have a parent company or subsidiaries?

POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, HOLDING SAINT GATIEN, registered in France. 1 subsidiary is recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 1 subsidiary spans France jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like POLYCLINIQUE LONGUES ALLEES's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.