Skip links
Companies
› Montenegro › RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC

RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC

Unknown

Registration No.
80006582
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Mojkovac, Montenegro
Website
N/A
Source: Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS)

RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC is a registered legal entity registered in Montenegro under 80006582, on file with Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS). Its registered address on file is Mojkovac, Montenegro. No shareholders are recorded for RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC with Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS). No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Group Structure

RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Vlada Crne Gore, registered in Montenegro. The full chain up to Vlada Crne Gore is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's own shareholder record.

Ultimate HQ
Vlada Crne Gore
Montenegro

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's company registration number?

RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's registration number is 80006582, filed with Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS) in Montenegro.

What is RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's registered address?

The registered address on file for RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC is Mojkovac, Montenegro.

Does RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC have a parent company or subsidiaries?

RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC sits 2 levels below its ultimate parent, Vlada Crne Gore, registered in Montenegro.

Can Zavia monitor changes to RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Montenegro, so records like RADOMIR RAKOCEVIC's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Central Registry of the Commercial Court (CRPS) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.