Skip links
Companies
› Germany › RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH

Active

Registration No.
HRB 267479 München
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
München, Germany
Website
N/A
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Germany under HRB 267479 München, and its current status with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is active. Its registered address on file is München, Germany. No shareholders are recorded for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the Gesellschafterliste (shareholder list) under §40 of the GmbHG, and no such filing has been obtained for this record. No beneficial owner record is shown for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH, as access to the German Transparenzregister is restricted to obliged entities and legitimate-interest applicants following the November 2022 CJEU ruling. This profile is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last updated on 16 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

4

Two of the 4 officer records shown for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Martin Stein and Nikolaus Weinberger both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director). The remaining 2 records shown (Thomas Henzler and Sebastian Johannes Dieterle) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

MS
Martin Stein ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

NW
Nikolaus Weinberger ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

TH
Thomas Henzler RESIGNED

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

SJ
Sebastian Johannes Dieterle RESIGNED

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Geschäftsführer (managing director)

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH sits 5 levels below its ultimate parent, Five Arrows Holding VIII S.à r.l.. The full chain up to Five Arrows Holding VIII S.à r.l. is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's own shareholder record.

Ultimate HQ
Five Arrows Holding VIII S.à r.l.

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) record is shown for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH, as access to the German Transparenzregister is restricted to obliged entities and legitimate-interest applicants following the November 2022 CJEU ruling.

What is RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's company registration number?

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's registration number is HRB 267479 München, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH still an active company?

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

What is RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's registered address?

The registered address on file for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH is München, Germany.

Who are the officers/directors of RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH?

Two of the 4 officer records shown for RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH are current appointments, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Martin Stein and Nikolaus Weinberger both serve as Geschäftsführer (managing director). The remaining 2 records shown (Thomas Henzler and Sebastian Johannes Dieterle) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

Does RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH have a parent company or subsidiaries?

RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH sits 5 levels below its ultimate parent, Five Arrows Holding VIII S.à r.l..

Can Zavia monitor changes to RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like RH D&T medizinische Dienstleistungen GmbH's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 16 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.