Skip links
Companies
Saint Lucia › Stephenson Stephen

Stephenson Stephen

Active

Registration No.
2020/B0575
Incorporation Date
2020-01-01
Company Type
N/A
Address
Castries, Saint Lucia
Website
N/A
Source: Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP)

Stephenson Stephen is a registered legal entity registered in Saint Lucia under 2020/B0575, and its current status with Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP) is active. The company was incorporated on 1 January 2020 and lists its registered address as Castries, Saint Lucia. No shareholders are recorded for Stephenson Stephen with Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP). No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Stephenson Stephen; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP) and was last updated on 12 August 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on Stephenson Stephen?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Stephenson Stephen's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Stephenson Stephen; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Stephenson Stephen's company registration number?

Stephenson Stephen's registration number is 2020/B0575, filed with Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP) in Saint Lucia. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Stephenson Stephen still an active company?

Stephenson Stephen's status on Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP) is listed as active.

When was Stephenson Stephen incorporated?

Stephenson Stephen was incorporated on 1 January 2020, according to Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP).

What is Stephenson Stephen's registered address?

The registered address on file for Stephenson Stephen is Castries, Saint Lucia.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Stephenson Stephen's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Stephenson Stephen's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Stephenson Stephen's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Saint Lucia, so records like Stephenson Stephen's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Registry of Companies and Intellectual Property (ROCIP) and was last synced on 12 August 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.