Skip links
Companies
Djibouti › SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL

SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL

Limited Liability Company Unknown

Registration No.
18767
Incorporation Date
N/A
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Address
Djibouti
Website
N/A
Source: Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM

SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL is a Limited Liability Company registered in Djibouti under 18767, on file with Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM. Its registered address on file is Djibouti. No shareholders are recorded for SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL with Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM and was last updated on 13 August 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's company registration number?

SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's registration number is 18767, filed with Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM in Djibouti.

What is SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's registered address?

The registered address on file for SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL is Djibouti.

What legal structure is SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL registered as?

SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL is registered as a Limited Liability Company in Djibouti.

Can Zavia monitor changes to SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Djibouti, so records like SUNSHINE RETAILS SARL's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Tribunal de Commerce — RCCM and was last synced on 13 August 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.