Skip links
Companies
› Belgium › Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles

Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles

Active

in

Registration No.
0212346955
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Belgium
Website
N/A
Source: Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE)

Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles is a registered legal entity registered in Belgium under 0212346955, and its current status with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is active. Its registered address on file is Belgium. No shareholders are recorded for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the registre des actions nominatives (register of registered shares) under the Code des sociétés et des associations, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last updated on 1 October 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

4

Two of the 4 officer records shown for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles are current appointments, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Karine Lalieux and Ahmed El Ktibi both serve as Director. The remaining 2 records shown (Pascale Peraita San Sebastian and Yvan Mayeur) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

KL
Karine Lalieux ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

AE
Ahmed El Ktibi ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

PP
Pascale Peraita San Sebastian RESIGNED

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

YM
Yvan Mayeur RESIGNED

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Director

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Need the full UBO picture on Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's company registration number?

Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's registration number is 0212346955, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) in Belgium. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles still an active company?

Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's status on Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is listed as active.

What is Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's registered address?

The registered address on file for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles is Belgium.

Who are the officers/directors of Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles?

Two of the 4 officer records shown for Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles are current appointments, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Karine Lalieux and Ahmed El Ktibi both serve as Director. The remaining 2 records shown (Pascale Peraita San Sebastian and Yvan Mayeur) are former appointments that have since been resigned.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Belgium, so records like Centre Public D’Action Sociale De Bruxelles's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last synced on 1 October 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.