Skip links
Companies
› France › DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES

Public Limited Company Active

Registration No.
30630425400015
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Address
SALIES-DU-SALAT, France
Website
www.dietsmann.com/
Source: INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES is a Public Limited Company registered in France under 30630425400015, and its current status with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is active. Its registered address on file is SALIES-DU-SALAT, France. 5 shareholders are on record for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES, including at least one natural person recorded as a direct holder; the filing carries no beneficial-ownership flag, so that holder is noted here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed ultimate beneficial owner (UBO). This profile is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

5

Shareholders of DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES

Five shareholders are currently on record for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce. The largest of these is Ondine Smulders, holding 20% — the largest recorded stake — followed by Jasmine Smulders at 20%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes. Every shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Ondine Smulders 20% INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)
Jasmine Smulders 20% INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)
Henri Smulders 20% INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)
Mireille Smulders 20% INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)
Peter Kutemann 20% INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

5

Directors and officers of DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES

No current officer appointment is recorded for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES in this view — all 5 records shown are former appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Management authority at DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data availability

The register reports 36 officers in total, including past appointments, though only the 5 most relevant records are shown here.

AV
Alex Victor Bouigue RESIGNED

Appointed
2016-07-07
Resigned
2019-09-27
Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

PR
PIERRE RENÉ LECOUBET RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

RL
ROBERTUS LINDNER RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

MC
MARC CHRISTIAN FERRERO RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Directeur Général (director)

KL
Killian Lemire RESIGNED

Residence
🇫🇷 France
Occupation
Administrator

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, DIETSMANN CORPORATE HOLDINGS LTD, registered in Cyprus. 2 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 2 jurisdictions. The full chain up to DIETSMANN CORPORATE HOLDINGS LTD is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • DIETSMANN ENERGY SERVICES (France)
  • DITSMANN TEKHNOLODZHIS, OOO (Russia)

Data availability

Those 2 subsidiaries span France, Russia jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Ultimate HQ
DIETSMANN CORPORATE HOLDINGS LTD
Cyprus
DIETSMANN ENERGY SERVICES
FranceFR 95092344100014

DITSMANN TEKHNOLODZHIS, OOO
RussiaRU 59019808

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who owns DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES?

Five shareholders are currently on record for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES, held on the statuts (articles of association) and filed corporate acts, filed under the Code de commerce. The largest of these is Ondine Smulders, holding 20% — the largest recorded stake — followed by Jasmine Smulders at 20%; the remaining 3 shareholders shown hold smaller stakes. Every shareholder shown is an individual, recorded as a direct holder at this level; the record carries no UBO/PSC flag, so beneficial-owner status is not confirmed here.

Who is DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

At least one shareholder recorded for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES is a natural person. The record carries no dedicated UBO/PSC flag, so that holder is stated here as a recorded shareholder rather than a confirmed Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO).

How many shareholders does DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES have on record?

5 shareholders are shown on record for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES.

What is DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's company registration number?

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's registration number is 30630425400015, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) in France. Its current status on the register is active.

Is DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES still an active company?

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's status on INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) is listed as active.

What is DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's registered address?

The registered address on file for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES is SALIES-DU-SALAT, France.

What legal structure is DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES registered as?

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES is registered as a Public Limited Company in France.

Who are the officers/directors of DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES?

No current officer appointment is recorded for DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES in this view — all 5 records shown are former appointments, filed with INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Management authority at DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES sits with these individuals, not with shareholders, who are covered separately and hold ownership rather than control.

Does DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES have a parent company or subsidiaries?

DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, DIETSMANN CORPORATE HOLDINGS LTD, registered in Cyprus. 2 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 2 jurisdictions. Those 2 subsidiaries span France, Russia jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear.

Can Zavia monitor changes to DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including France, so records like DIETSMANN TECHNOLOGIES's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from INPI (Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.