Skip links
Companies
› Belgium › Esko Sa
Esko Sa logo

Esko Sa

Active

in

Registration No.
0883718104
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Belgium
Website
www.esko.be/
Source: Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE)

Esko Sa is a registered legal entity registered in Belgium under 0883718104, and its current status with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is active. Its registered address on file is Belgium. No shareholders are recorded for Esko Sa; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the registre des actions nominatives (register of registered shares) under the Code des sociétés et des associations, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for Esko Sa; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last updated on 30 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

1

Directors and officers of Esko Sa

One officer is currently on record for Esko Sa, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Scott Tully serves as Founder. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

ST
Scott Tully ACTIVE

Residence
🇧🇪 Belgium
Occupation
Founder

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of Esko Sa

Esko Sa sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, SARBEL ACQUISITION ApS. 7 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. The full chain up to SARBEL ACQUISITION ApS is derived by walking shareholder filings across jurisdictions; no link in it is independently corroborated by Esko Sa's own shareholder record. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • ESKO-GRAPHICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
  • ESKO-GRAPHICS SRL
  • ESKO IBERIA SL
  • Esko-Graphics s.r.o.
  • Esko – Graphics
  • ESKO-GRAPHICS PTE LTD
  • ESKO-GRAPHICS GesmbH

Data availability

Those 7 subsidiaries span Belgium jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. Three of the 7 go a level deeper still, with their own further subsidiaries recorded beneath them — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.

Ultimate HQ
SARBEL ACQUISITION ApS
ESKO-GRAPHICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
IN U72200KA2008FTC046410

ESKO-GRAPHICS SRL
IT MI1476281

ESKO IBERIA SL
ES B63224984

Esko-Graphics s.r.o.+ subsidiaries
CZ 61678813

Esko – Graphics+ subsidiaries
BE 0475099565

ESKO-GRAPHICS PTE LTD+ subsidiaries
SG 199306553C

ESKO-GRAPHICS GesmbH
AT FN 156881H

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on Esko Sa?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Esko Sa's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for Esko Sa; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is Esko Sa's company registration number?

Esko Sa's registration number is 0883718104, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) in Belgium. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Esko Sa still an active company?

Esko Sa's status on Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) is listed as active.

What is Esko Sa's registered address?

The registered address on file for Esko Sa is Belgium.

Who are the officers/directors of Esko Sa?

One officer is currently on record for Esko Sa, filed with Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Scott Tully serves as Founder.

Does Esko Sa have a parent company or subsidiaries?

Esko Sa sits 1 level below its ultimate parent, SARBEL ACQUISITION ApS. 7 subsidiaries are recorded beneath it, across 1 jurisdiction. Those 7 subsidiaries span Belgium jurisdiction, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. Three of the 7 go a level deeper still, with their own further subsidiaries recorded beneath them — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Esko Sa's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Esko Sa's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Esko Sa's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Belgium, so records like Esko Sa's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO/BCE) and was last synced on 30 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.