Skip links
Companies
› Singapore › KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.
KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. logo

KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.

Active

Registration No.
202235055K
Incorporation Date
2021-10-31
Company Type
N/A
Address
SINGAPORE, Singapore
Website
kinvet.sg/
Source: Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA)

KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. is a registered legal entity registered in Singapore under 202235055K, and its current status with Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) is active. The company was incorporated on 31 October 2021 and lists its registered address as SINGAPORE, Singapore. No shareholders are recorded for KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the electronic register of members filed via BizFile under the Companies Act 1967, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) and was last updated on 24 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s company registration number?

KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s registration number is 202235055K, filed with Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) in Singapore. Its current status on the register is active.

Is KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. still an active company?

KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s status on Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) is listed as active.

When was KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. incorporated?

KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. was incorporated on 31 October 2021, according to Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA).

What is KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s registered address?

The registered address on file for KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD. is SINGAPORE, Singapore.

Can Zavia monitor changes to KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Singapore, so records like KIN VETERINARY CLINIC PTE. LTD.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority (ACRA) and was last synced on 24 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.