KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.
KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. is a Private limited company (Ltd.) registered in Netherlands under 27108887, and its current status with Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) is active. The company was incorporated on 1 January 2002 and lists its registered address as Rotterdam, Netherlands. No shareholders are recorded for KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the aandeelhoudersregister (shareholder register) under Article 2:194 of the Dutch Civil Code, a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) and was last updated on 24 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s company registration number?
KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s registration number is 27108887, filed with Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) in Netherlands. Its current status on the register is active.
Is KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. still an active company?
KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s status on Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) is listed as active.
When was KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. incorporated?
KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. was incorporated on 1 January 2002, according to Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK).
What is KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s registered address?
The registered address on file for KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. is Rotterdam, Netherlands.
What legal structure is KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. registered as?
KUFPEC Pakistan B.V. is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Netherlands.
Can Zavia monitor changes to KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Netherlands, so records like KUFPEC Pakistan B.V.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) and was last synced on 24 September 2026.