Netcompany Netherlands B.V.
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is a Dutch private limited company — a besloten vennootschap met beperkte aansprakelijkheid (B.V.) — entered in the Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) trade register under number 27239458. The registry record shown on this page is sourced from KvK and was last synchronised on 25 September 2026, with the registration marked Active. Its registered address is Prinses Beatrixlaan 35, 2595 AK ‘s-Gravenhage (The Hague), and its website is netcompany.nl, which now resolves to netcompany.com/nl.
What Netcompany Netherlands B.V. does
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. designs, builds, maintains and hosts custom business software, and supplies the associated information analysis, testing and consultancy work. Its customer base is concentrated in Dutch central government, the judiciary, education and other public bodies. Award notices published in the EU Official Journal under KvK 27239458 record contracts with Coöperatie Mbo Voorzieningen U.A. for the hosting and management of MboVoorzieningen (notice 34301-2025, 17 January 2025); with the Rijksinkoopsamenwerking acting for the Ministerie van Volksgezondheid, Welzijn en Sport (234500-2025, 10 April 2025); with Reclassering Nederland for the primary-process system used by the three Dutch probation organisations (613049-2025, 19 September 2025); and with Stichting Studielink, which operates the national higher-education enrolment service (843522-2025, 18 December 2025). Notices continued to be published under the number to 22 June 2026, so the company was still contracting with Dutch public buyers at that date.
Earlier registered names
The same KvK number has carried three different registered names, and EU procurement notices — which reproduce the supplier’s registered name as it stood on each publication date — record the sequence. Under KvK 27239458 the registered name is given as Q Delft BV on 6 May 2017 (notice 172359-2017), 1 February 2018 (46485-2018) and 14 December 2018 (551314-2018); as Netcompany Nederland on 15 January 2020 (19975-2020); and as Netcompany Netherlands bv / B.V. from 15 July 2020 (332956-2020) onwards. The stated website changed over the same period from qdelft.nl to netcompany.nl. The LinkedIn handle "q-delft" stored against this record is therefore the company’s own former identity, not a different business.
The registered office also moved recently: notices up to 3 March 2026 give Kanaalweg 3b, 2628 EB Delft, while the notice of 22 June 2026 gives Prinses Beatrixlaan 35 in The Hague, matching the address on this page and the Dutch office Netcompany lists on its own contact page.
Registration date
The incorporation date of 1 January 2019 held against this record is a year-only placeholder rendered as an exact day, and it should not be read as a filed date. KvK 27239458 is an old-format Haaglanden dossier number; the company’s own website, published under the name Q Delft B.V., printed "KvK Haaglanden: 27239458" on its contact page as early as March 2009 and stated that the business was founded in 1996 under the name QQQ Delft, renamed later in the 2000s (its own pages give 2006 in one version and 2007 in another). No LEI exists for this entity, so no registry-validated creation date is available. Dated LEI records for the nearest Dutch dossier numbers either side of 27239458 place it between 29 December 1995 (27239421) and 28 March 1996 (27239538). That is an inference from adjacent register numbers, not a registry fact: seven of the 38 Dutch neighbours sampled carry dates well off the sequence and were discarded, and the run is not strictly monotonic. Treat it as a bracket consistent with the company’s own account of a 1996 founding.
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is not itself admitted to trading on any stock exchange and has no ticker. No entity-level Dutch statutory accounts were obtained for this profile.
Sources
- Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK), registry record as supplied to this profile, kvk.nl — record last synchronised 25 September 2026; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- TED (Tenders Electronic Daily), EU Official Journal notices filed against national identifier 27239458: 172359-2017 (6 May 2017), 46485-2018 (1 February 2018), 551314-2018 (14 December 2018), 19975-2020 (15 January 2020), 332956-2020 (15 July 2020), 34301-2025 (17 January 2025), 234500-2025 (10 April 2025), 613049-2025 (19 September 2025), 843522-2025 (18 December 2025), 146941-2026 (3 March 2026), 426081-2026 (22 June 2026). api.ted.europa.eu/v3/notices/search and ted.europa.eu/en/notice/ + notice number + /xml; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Q Delft B.V. company website, contact and history pages (qdelft.nl), archived copies of 6 March 2009, 16 July 2009 and 6 February 2016, Internet Archive web.archive.org; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Netcompany, office list, netcompany.com/contact/; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- GLEIF Level 1 data, api.gleif.org/api/v1/lei-records, filter entity.registeredAs; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Shareholders
Shareholders of Netcompany Netherlands B.V.
No shareholder rows are held for Netcompany Netherlands B.V. The data provider returned its standard "no rows" response for the Netherlands rather than an empty or corrupt field, stating that shareholder information for Dutch companies is filed with the Chamber of Commerce and the UBO Register and may be unavailable for several reasons. That is an absence of supplied data, not evidence that the company has no shareholders — a Dutch B.V. always has at least one.
Ownership can nevertheless be established from the published accounts of the listed group that owns the company. Netcompany Group A/S states in note 14 of its Annual Report 2019 that "in May 2019, the Group acquired the entire share capital of Netcompany Netherlands B.V. (QDelft B.V.)" for a consideration estimated at DKK 157.8 million, of which DKK 37.3 million was paid in cash and DKK 120.4 million was contingent. The acquisition date is given in the same note as 13 May 2019. In the group structure chart at note 37 of the Annual Report 2025, Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is shown at 100 per cent, placed directly beneath NC TopCo A/S, which is itself held 100 per cent by Netcompany Group A/S.
The chart’s own footnote states that each percentage represents Netcompany Group’s direct or indirect ownership. The 100 per cent figure is therefore the group’s total interest in the company; the identity of the immediate registered shareholder rests on the chart’s placement rather than on a filed Dutch shareholder record, and no separate percentage for the immediate holder is published. No share classes, no nominal values and no filing date for a Dutch shareholder register were obtainable.
Ultimate beneficial ownership
No ultimate beneficial owner of Netcompany Netherlands B.V. can be identified from public sources, and none is asserted here. The Dutch UBO register (UBO-register, maintained by KvK) has not been open to the public since the Court of Justice of the European Union ruling of 22 November 2022 in joined cases C-37/20 and C-601/20, so its entries cannot be consulted. Above the company, the ownership chain runs to Netcompany Group A/S, a company admitted to trading on Nasdaq Copenhagen whose shares are widely held: its Annual Report 2025 breaks the register down only by category (fund companies 32 per cent, other 29 per cent, Netcompany management 23 per cent, pension and insurance 16 per cent) and by geography, and identifies no controlling natural person. Nothing in the sources reviewed identifies a natural person holding or controlling an interest in the Dutch company at or above any threshold, and no percentage has been calculated through the chain.
Data availability
Shareholder disclosure for this company is Restricted: the Netherlands files share ownership of a B.V. with KvK, but the shareholder detail sits behind a paid extract and KvK’s search is not accessible to automated retrieval, so no Dutch filing was read for this profile. Beneficial ownership is Not public in the Netherlands following the 2022 CJEU ruling. What is published here comes from the listed parent’s audited annual reports, not from a Dutch register, and carries the reporting dates of those reports (31 December 2019 and 31 December 2025).
Sources
- Netcompany Group A/S, Annual Report 2019, note 14 "Business Combinations" and section 3 introduction, netcompany.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/Annual-Report-2019.pdf — financial year 2019; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Netcompany Group A/S, Annual Report 2025, note 37 "Related parties" (group structure chart and entity list) and the Shareholder structure section, netcompany.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/Netcompany-Annual-Report-2025.pdf — adopted by the Board of Directors 3 February 2026; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Court of Justice of the European Union, judgment of 22 November 2022 in joined cases C-37/20 and C-601/20 (public access to beneficial ownership registers), curia.europa.eu; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Data provider response stored against this company for shareholders, reproduced above; last synchronised 25 September 2026.
Officers
1
Directors and officers of Netcompany Netherlands B.V.
One officer record is held for Netcompany Netherlands B.V. and the provider reports a total of one, so — unlike many records in this dataset — the list is not a truncated first page. The single entry gives the surname Kluin with the initial S., the role "Director", a work status of ACTIVE and a country of NL. No former or resigned officers are recorded.
The record carries no appointment date and no termination date, so its currency cannot be established from the data itself, and "ACTIVE" here means only that the source does not record the appointment as having ended. The entry also gives an initial rather than a forename, which is how a Dutch trade-register extract customarily prints a director’s name.
Under its former name the company published a management listing on its own website: the page archived on 6 February 2016 names Sander Kluin as directeur, together with Arnaut de Rijk as hoofd uitvoering and Eric van Beek as teamleider. The initial and surname match the stored record, but that is a name correspondence on a page ten years old, not confirmation of a current statutory appointment, and the other two roles named there are operational management posts rather than statutory offices.
Netcompany’s group management page, as published on 28 September 2026, lists Maurice van Dorp as Interim Country Managing Partner Netherlands. That is a group management role in the Netcompany operating structure; it is not a registered directorship of Netcompany Netherlands B.V., and no source reviewed for this profile connects it to the company’s statutory board.
No nationality is recorded for any person named here. Nationality: Not disclosed. The Dutch trade register does record a director’s country of residence and powers of representation, but not in any free public view, and nationality must never be inferred from a name or an address.
Data availability
Officer information for this company is Partial. The Dutch trade register publishes a company’s bestuurders, the Dutch role designation and whether each is alleen/zelfstandig bevoegd (solely authorised) or jointly authorised, together with the date of entry — but only in a paid KvK extract, and KvK’s search interface is not reachable by automated retrieval, so no register extract was read for this profile. Consequently the appointment date, the precise Dutch role term, the powers of representation and the current composition of the board could not be verified, and the stored row should be treated as a sample of unknown age. Nationality is not published in any free Dutch source and is recorded here as not disclosed.
Sources
- Data provider officer record stored against this company (one row, total_results 1); last synchronised 25 September 2026.
- Q Delft B.V. / QDelft company website, "Over Q" page listing the management team, qdelft.nl/over-q, archived copy of 6 February 2016, Internet Archive web.archive.org; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Netcompany, "Management" page, netcompany.com/about-us/management/ — page as published; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK), kvk.nl — consulted for the scope of free versus paid officer data; no extract purchased; retrieved 28 September 2026.
Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.
Group Structure
Group structure of Netcompany Netherlands B.V.
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is not independent. It belongs to the Netcompany group, whose ultimate parent is Netcompany Group A/S (Denmark, CVR 39488914, LEI 5299006DEGAWX1Z1X779), a company admitted to trading on Nasdaq Copenhagen. The group structure chart at note 37 of Netcompany Group A/S’s Annual Report 2025 places Netcompany Netherlands B.V. one level below the intermediate holding company NC TopCo A/S, which is itself shown at 100 per cent under Netcompany Group A/S. The chart’s footnote states that each percentage represents the Group’s direct or indirect ownership, so the 100 per cent shown against the Dutch company is the group’s total interest.
The company joined the group on 13 May 2019, when Netcompany Group A/S acquired the entire share capital of the business then registered as QDelft B.V. It has no subsidiaries of its own: it is a leaf entity in the group chart. The entity list at the same note runs to the parent and 30 further companies and branches, located in 17 countries.
Netcompany Group A/S’s parent-company financial statements for 2025 disclose that "Netcompany Group A/S will provide unlimited financial support to Netcompany Netherlands B.V. for a period up until June 2026" — the only subsidiary named as receiving such an undertaking in that note, which otherwise records first-demand guarantees issued on behalf of NC TopCo A/S and Netcompany A/S.
Verified corporate relationships
| Entity | Country | Registration number | Relationship | Ownership | Status | Information date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Netcompany Group A/S | Denmark | CVR 39488914 | Ultimate parent, listed on Nasdaq Copenhagen | 100% direct or indirect | Active | 31 Dec 2025 |
| NC TopCo A/S | Denmark | Not verified (the stored tree gives CVR 37296767; not confirmed against a Danish source) | Intermediate holding company; the group chart places this company directly beneath it | Immediate holder’s own percentage not disclosed | Active | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Netcompany Netherlands B.V. | Netherlands | KvK 27239458 | This company | — | Active | 25 Sep 2026 |
No subsidiary, branch or sister-company relationship is asserted for the Dutch entity beyond the above. The group’s other operating companies share an ultimate parent with it and are therefore fellow subsidiaries, but they are already shown in the corporate-structure graph on this page and are not repeated here.
Group figures, and what they do not measure
The figures below are the parent group’s reported figures for its Netherlands operating segment, presented in Danish kroner under IFRS in Netcompany Group A/S’s consolidated accounts. They are not the statutory results of Netcompany Netherlands B.V., which files its accounts in euro with KvK and whose filing was not obtained for this profile.
For 2025 the group reports Netherlands segment revenue of DKK 205.6 million (2024: DKK 200.3 million), gross profit of DKK 69.7 million at a 33.9 per cent margin, EBITDA of DKK 34.8 million, EBIT of DKK 23.5 million and 205 client-facing full-time equivalents (2024: 186). Essentially all of that revenue is classified as public sector. Goodwill of DKK 34.9 million is allocated to Netcompany Netherlands B.V. as a cash-generating unit, tested at a pre-tax discount rate of 17.7 per cent. In the group’s split of revenue by customer geography, the Netherlands accounts for DKK 225.5 million of DKK 7,891.7 million in 2025 — a different measure again, since it counts revenue from Dutch customers wherever it is booked.
Recent structural changes
- 13 May 2019 — Netcompany Group A/S acquired the entire share capital of QDelft B.V., the company now registered as Netcompany Netherlands B.V., for a consideration estimated at DKK 157.8 million (DKK 37.3 million cash and DKK 120.4 million contingent). The acquired business had more than 80 full-time employees and revenue of DKK 51.3 million in 2018.
- 2019 to 2020 — the acquired entity was renamed. EU procurement notices filed under the same KvK number give the registered name as Q Delft B.V. on 14 December 2018, Netcompany Nederland on 15 January 2020 and Netcompany Netherlands bv from 15 July 2020. This was a change of name, not a transfer of business to a new company: the register number, the telephone number and the customer contracts run continuously across it.
- 1 July 2025 — SDC A/S was merged into Netcompany Banking Services A/S, creating a new operating segment. This is a change elsewhere in the group and does not affect the Dutch company’s position in the chain.
Defects in the stored corporate-linkage data
The stored group tree holds 20 nodes and, unusually for this dataset, the part of it that concerns this company is correct: it roots at Netcompany Group A/S, places NC TopCo A/S beneath it and attaches Netcompany Netherlands B.V. to NC TopCo A/S, which is exactly what the audited group chart shows. The rest of the tree is not reliable:
- Two nodes do not exist in the register they cite. The Norwegian organisation numbers 920202667 ("NETCOMPANY DENMARK") and 935662206 ("NETCOMPANY BANKING SERVICES A/S NUF") both return HTTP 404 from the Norwegian Enhetsregisteret. A positive control through the identical query form (920160875) returned a live record, so these are genuine nils.
- Branch registrations are presented as companies. NO 920160875, NO 920160883 and NO 935593816 are all classified by the Norwegian register as NUF — norskregistrert utenlandsk foretak, that is, Norwegian registrations of a foreign undertaking. They are branches of Danish and Polish companies, not separate legal entities, and the group’s own chart marks the equivalent entries "Branch".
- An associate is shown as a subsidiary. Advanced Transport Telematics S.A. (Greece) appears in the tree as a child of Netcompany S.A.; the Annual Report 2025 reports it as a 50 per cent associate.
- The tree is incomplete. Netcompany Sweden AB, Intrasoft S.A., Netcompany-Intrasoft USA Inc., Netcompany-Intrasoft Cyprus Ltd, Intrasoft GPM Group SRL, Smarter Airports A/S (a 50 per cent joint venture) and the four Festina Finance associates are all absent, as are the Greek, Romanian, Albanian and Jordanian branches.
- One registration-number field, several identifier systems. The tree mixes Danish CVR numbers, a Dutch KvK number, a UK company number, Belgian and Polish VAT-style numbers, a Luxembourg RCS number and "DE 80333B305564", which is not a German commercial-register number in any recognised form. No node’s identifier should be resolved without first establishing which system it belongs to.
- No ownership percentage of any kind is carried in the stored tree.
Data availability
Corporate-linkage information for this company is Parent only. The chain upwards is documented to the level of an audited, published annual report of a listed parent, and the acquisition that created it is dated in a business-combination note. What is not available is the Dutch side: the immediate shareholder’s own percentage, the share classes and the filing date of a Dutch shareholder record all sit behind a paid KvK extract, and no Dutch statutory accounts for the entity were obtained. The Dutch insolvency register at insolventies.rechtspraak.nl served only an empty application shell to automated requests on 28 September 2026, so no insolvency check could be run and none should be inferred from its absence here.
Sources
- Netcompany Group A/S, Annual Report 2025 — note 3 "Segment information", note 15 "Goodwill", note 37 "Related parties" (group structure chart and entity list), parent-company note 17 and CVR statement, netcompany.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/02/Netcompany-Annual-Report-2025.pdf — adopted by the Board of Directors 3 February 2026; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Netcompany Group A/S, Annual Report 2019 — note 14 "Business Combinations", netcompany.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/Annual-Report-2019.pdf — financial year 2019; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Brønnøysundregistrene, Enhetsregisteret API, data.brreg.no/enhetsregisteret/api/enheter/ + organisation number, for 920160875, 920160883, 920202667, 935593816 and 935662206; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- GLEIF Level 1 data for Netcompany Group A/S (LEI 5299006DEGAWX1Z1X779), api.gleif.org/api/v1/lei-records; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- TED (Tenders Electronic Daily), notices 551314-2018 (14 December 2018), 19975-2020 (15 January 2020) and 332956-2020 (15 July 2020) filed against national identifier 27239458, ted.europa.eu; retrieved 28 September 2026.
- Data provider group tree stored against this company (20 nodes); last synchronised 25 September 2026.
Data-provider feed — rows as supplied to Zavia for Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK), including entries the profile above does not cover. These rows are not a verbatim copy of the register: they have been found to duplicate the same person under different spellings and to keep a status of Active after an appointment ended. Where they disagree with the profile above, the profile is the checked version.
Netcompany Group A/S
Denmark
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Netcompany Netherlands B.V. do?
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. (KvK 27239458) develops, maintains and hosts custom business software and supplies the related information analysis, testing and consultancy work. Its customers are concentrated in Dutch central government, the judiciary, education and other public bodies: EU award notices filed under its KvK number in 2025 and 2026 record contracts with Cooperatie Mbo Voorzieningen U.A., the Rijksinkoopsamenwerking acting for the Ministry of Health, Welfare and Sport, Reclassering Nederland and Stichting Studielink. The company traded as Q Delft B.V. until 2019 and describes itself, under that name, as having been founded in 1996 as QQQ Delft.
Who owns Netcompany Netherlands B.V.?
No shareholder rows are held for this company and the Dutch shareholder record is not freely available. The listed parent's own accounts settle the substance: Netcompany Group A/S states in its Annual Report 2019 that it acquired the entire share capital of Netcompany Netherlands B.V. (QDelft B.V.) on 13 May 2019, and the group structure chart in its Annual Report 2025 shows the company at 100 per cent, placed directly beneath NC TopCo A/S. The chart's footnote makes clear that 100 per cent is the group's direct or indirect interest; no separate percentage for the immediate registered holder is published.
Who is Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No ultimate beneficial owner of Netcompany Netherlands B.V. can be identified from public sources, and none is stated here. The Dutch UBO register has not been open to the public since the Court of Justice of the European Union ruling of 22 November 2022, so its entries cannot be consulted. Above the company the chain runs to Netcompany Group A/S, a Nasdaq Copenhagen-listed company with a widely held share register in which no controlling natural person is disclosed. Absence of a published UBO is not evidence that none exists.
What is Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s company registration number?
Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s registration number is 27239458, filed with Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) in Netherlands. Its current status on the register is active.
Is Netcompany Netherlands B.V. still an active company?
Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s status on Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) is listed as active.
What is Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s registered address?
The registered address on file for Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is 's-Gravenhage, Netherlands.
What legal structure is Netcompany Netherlands B.V. registered as?
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is registered as a Private limited company (Ltd.) in Netherlands.
What is Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s revenue?
No entity-level Dutch statutory accounts for Netcompany Netherlands B.V. were obtained for this profile; its own filed figures sit behind a paid KvK extract. The only published figures are group figures: Netcompany Group A/S reports its Netherlands operating segment at DKK 205.6 million of revenue for 2025 (2024: DKK 200.3 million), with EBITDA of DKK 34.8 million, EBIT of DKK 23.5 million and 205 client-facing full-time equivalents. Those are the listed Danish parent's IFRS segment figures in Danish kroner, not the B.V.'s own statutory results.
Is Netcompany Netherlands B.V. listed on a stock exchange?
No. Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is a Dutch private limited company (B.V.) and is not itself admitted to trading on any stock exchange; it has no ticker and no listed securities. Its ultimate parent, Netcompany Group A/S of Denmark (CVR 39488914), is listed on Nasdaq Copenhagen, but that listing belongs to the Danish parent and not to this Dutch subsidiary.
Who are the officers/directors of Netcompany Netherlands B.V.?
One officer record is held: the surname Kluin with the initial S., role Director, marked active, country NL, and the provider reports a total of one, so the list is not truncated. The record carries no appointment or resignation date, so its currency cannot be established. Under its former name the company's own website named Sander Kluin as directeur in a page archived in February 2016. The Dutch trade register publishes directors, their Dutch role designation and their powers of representation only in a paid extract, so the current board could not be verified and no nationality is disclosed.
Does Netcompany Netherlands B.V. have a parent company or subsidiaries?
Netcompany Netherlands B.V. is part of the Netcompany group. Its ultimate parent is Netcompany Group A/S (Denmark, CVR 39488914, LEI 5299006DEGAWX1Z1X779), listed on Nasdaq Copenhagen; the group structure chart in that company's Annual Report 2025 places the Dutch company directly beneath the intermediate holding company NC TopCo A/S at 100 per cent direct or indirect ownership. The company joined the group on 13 May 2019 and has no subsidiaries of its own. The stored group tree is correct about this chain but unreliable elsewhere: two of its Norwegian nodes do not exist in the Norwegian register, three others are branch registrations shown as companies, and a 50 per cent associate is shown as a subsidiary.
Can Zavia monitor changes to Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Netherlands, so records like Netcompany Netherlands B.V.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Netherlands Chamber of Commerce (KvK) and was last synced on 25 September 2026.