Skip links
Companies
› United States › PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN
PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN logo

PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN

Active

Registration No.
200633310373
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
CALHOUN, United States
Website
primeoutlets.com/
Source: Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division

PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN is a registered legal entity registered in United States under 200633310373, and its current status with Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division is active. Its registered address on file is CALHOUN, United States. No shareholders are recorded for PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the stock ledger under state corporate law (e.g. §219 of the Delaware General Corporation Law), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division and was last updated on 30 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division.

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Need the full UBO picture on PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's company registration number?

PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's registration number is 200633310373, filed with Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division in United States. Its current status on the register is active.

Is PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN still an active company?

PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's status on Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division is listed as active.

What is PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's registered address?

The registered address on file for PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN is CALHOUN, United States.

Can Zavia monitor changes to PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including United States, so records like PRIME OUTLETS AT CALHOUN's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Georgia Secretary of State — Corporations Division and was last synced on 30 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.