Skip links
Companies
› Liechtenstein › PSHC Establishment

PSHC Establishment

Active

Registration No.
FL-0002.609.948-6
Incorporation Date
2019-04-23
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
Vaduz, Liechtenstein
Website
N/A
Source: Office of Justice (Handelsregister)

PSHC Establishment is a registered legal entity registered in Liechtenstein under FL-0002.609.948-6, and its current status with Office of Justice (Handelsregister) is active. The company was incorporated on 23 April 2019 and lists its registered address as Vaduz, Liechtenstein. No shareholders are recorded for PSHC Establishment; ownership in this jurisdiction is held as the Aktienbuch (share register) under the Persons and Companies Act (PGR), a record kept privately rather than filed publicly. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for PSHC Establishment; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Office of Justice (Handelsregister) and was last updated on 23 September 2026.

Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Office of Justice (Handelsregister).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Officers

1

Directors and officers of PSHC Establishment

One officer is currently on record for PSHC Establishment, filed with Office of Justice (Handelsregister). Allgemeines Treuunternehmen serves as Representative. The source filing doesn't specify representation authority — whether officers can act individually or must sign jointly to bind the company — so that detail isn't available here.

AT
Allgemeines Treuunternehmen ACTIVE

Residence
🇱🇮 Liechtenstein
Occupation
Representative

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of PSHC Establishment

PSHC Establishment has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 2 jurisdictions. Each of these downward relationships is derived rather than filed: resolved by matching entities across the registry network, not stated directly in a single document.

  • KARTEX P AD (Bulgaria)

Data availability

Those 1 subsidiary spans Liechtenstein, Bulgaria jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Ultimate HQ
PSHC Establishment
Liechtenstein
KARTEX P AD+ subsidiaries
BulgariaBG 175260739

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on PSHC Establishment?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is PSHC Establishment's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for PSHC Establishment; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.

What is PSHC Establishment's company registration number?

PSHC Establishment's registration number is FL-0002.609.948-6, filed with Office of Justice (Handelsregister) in Liechtenstein. Its current status on the register is active.

Is PSHC Establishment still an active company?

PSHC Establishment's status on Office of Justice (Handelsregister) is listed as active.

When was PSHC Establishment incorporated?

PSHC Establishment was incorporated on 23 April 2019, according to Office of Justice (Handelsregister).

What is PSHC Establishment's registered address?

The registered address on file for PSHC Establishment is Vaduz, Liechtenstein.

Who are the officers/directors of PSHC Establishment?

One officer is currently on record for PSHC Establishment, filed with Office of Justice (Handelsregister). Allgemeines Treuunternehmen serves as Representative.

Does PSHC Establishment have a parent company or subsidiaries?

PSHC Establishment has no recorded parent company — it sits at the top of its own group structure, with 1 subsidiary recorded beneath it across 2 jurisdictions. Those 1 subsidiary spans Liechtenstein, Bulgaria jurisdictions, though this list should not be read as complete — subsidiaries only become visible here where shareholder data has actually been filed with a register, so holdings in jurisdictions without that filing simply won't appear. One of the 1 go a level deeper still, with its own further subsidiaries recorded beneath it — additional ownership layers this view doesn't expand.

Can Zavia monitor changes to PSHC Establishment's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Office of Justice (Handelsregister). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to PSHC Establishment's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access PSHC Establishment's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Liechtenstein, so records like PSHC Establishment's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Office of Justice (Handelsregister) and was last synced on 23 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.