LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.
LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M. is a registered legal entity registered in Monaco under 09S04956, and its current status with Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie is active. The company was incorporated on 19 January 2009 and lists its registered address as MONACO, Monaco. No shareholders are recorded for LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.; ownership in this jurisdiction is normally filed as the registre des actionnaires (shareholder register) under Monaco's Trade and Industry Register requirements, but no such filing is on record here. No beneficial owner (UBO) data is recorded for LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules. This profile is sourced directly from Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie and was last updated on 23 September 2026.
- Company fundamentals
- Corporate linkage & group structures
- Digitized company financials
- Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates
Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?
No Ultimate Beneficial Owner (UBO) data is recorded for LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.; access to beneficial-ownership data in this jurisdiction is governed by its own register rules.
What is LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s company registration number?
LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s registration number is 09S04956, filed with Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie in Monaco. Its current status on the register is active.
Is LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M. still an active company?
LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s status on Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie is listed as active.
When was LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M. incorporated?
LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M. was incorporated on 19 January 2009, according to Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie.
What is LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s registered address?
The registered address on file for LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M. is MONACO, Monaco.
Can Zavia monitor changes to LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s ownership over time?
This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie. Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.
Can I access LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s data through an API?
Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Monaco, so records like LA ROUTE DU SUD S.A.M.'s registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.
Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?
This record is sourced directly from Répertoire du Commerce et de l'Industrie and was last synced on 23 September 2026.