Skip links
Companies
› Germany › Mutares SE & Co. KGaA
Mutares SE & Co. KGaA logo

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA

Active

in

Registration No.
HRB 250347 München
Incorporation Date
Not disclosed
Company Type
Not disclosed
Address
München, Germany
Website
www.mutares.com/
Source: Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

Legal identity and registration

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is registered in the commercial register (Handelsregister) of the Amtsgericht München under number HRB 250347, with its registered office in Munich, Germany (postal code 80335). The Handelsregister lists the company’s status as active. Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is organised as a Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien (partnership limited by shares) whose personally liable general partner is a Societas Europaea, Mutares Management SE, registered separately in Munich under HRB 242375. In this “SE & Co. KGaA” structure, Mutares Management SE — not the listed KGaA itself — holds management and representation authority, and the Management Board (Vorstand) sits at the level of the general partner. According to the company’s own disclosures, the predecessor entity, Mutares AG, was founded in February 2008 and converted into the current SE & Co. KGaA legal form with effect from 24 July 2019, when the change was entered in the commercial register following approval at the 2019 Annual General Meeting. Zavia’s stored incorporation date of 1 January 2008 could not be independently confirmed against a primary registry source and should be treated as approximate.

Business activities

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA operates as a holding company pursuing a private-equity-style “special situations” strategy: it acquires corporate divestments, carve-outs and underperforming businesses from larger groups, repositions them operationally, and aims to grow or subsequently exit them. The KGaA itself provides management, consultancy and holding services to a portfolio of operating subsidiaries. Following a 2025 portfolio realignment, the group reports through four segments: Automotive & Mobility, Engineering & Technology, Goods & Services, and a newly introduced Infrastructure & Special Industry segment covering critical-infrastructure and specialised industrial businesses; a further Chemicals & Materials segment is planned from fiscal year 2026. The Automotive & Mobility segment alone represents an estimated EUR 2.8 billion in annualised portfolio revenue.

Stock-exchange listing

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA shares are listed on the Frankfurt Stock Exchange and included in the SDAX index, trading under the symbol MUX and ISIN DE000A2NB650.

Recent financial scale and developments

According to preliminary, unaudited figures published in March 2026, Mutares Group revenue rose to approximately EUR 6.5 billion in fiscal year 2025 (2024: approximately EUR 5.3 billion), while Mutares Holding’s net income increased to EUR 130.4 million (2024: EUR 108.3 million). Holding-level revenue, arising from management fees and consultancy services charged to portfolio companies, was reported at EUR 106.2 million for fiscal year 2025. The group’s own disclosures put peak 2025 headcount at approximately 36,500 employees. The audited 2025 Annual Report was published on 28 April 2026. During 2025 the group announced acquisitions adding a combined annual revenue of approximately EUR 2.5 billion to the portfolio.

As an issuer, Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is subject to oversight by the German Federal Financial Supervisory Authority (BaFin). BaFin conducted an enforcement review of the company’s financial statements and combined management/group management reports as of 31 December 2023; the review was completed on 30 June 2026 with a single finding — a missing disclosure on the remaining term of receivables from affiliated companies — which the company states was already remedied in its 2024 and 2025 annual financial statements. Separately, in June 2025 BaFin prohibited a takeover offer for Mutares shareholders announced by CAUSA Verwaltungs GmbH (Munich), stating that no BaFin-approved offer document had been published as required under the German Securities Acquisition and Takeover Act (WpUEG); BaFin’s notice states the prohibition was not, at that time, final and binding.

Sources

  • Handelsregister (Commercial Register), Amtsgericht München — https://www.handelsregister.de
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Legal Notice — https://mutares.com/en/legal-notice/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, “Mutares AG completes change of legal form into SE & Co. KGaA” — https://mutares.com/en/mutares-ag-completes-change-of-legal-form-into-se-co-kgaa/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, “Mutares posts another record year” (preliminary FY2025 figures) — https://mutares.com/en/mutares-posts-another-record-year-according-to-preliminary-unaudited-figures-mutares-increases-group-revenues-and-holdings-net-income-in-the-fiscal-year-2025-medium-term-targets/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, “Bafin completes audit of the Financial Statements 2023” — https://mutares.com/en/bafin-completes-audit-of-the-financial-statements-2023/
  • BaFin, prohibition of the CAUSA Verwaltungs GmbH offer — https://www.bafin.de/SharedDocs/Veroeffentlichungen/EN/Massnahmen/Massnahmen_WpUEG/meldung_250618_Mutares_SE_Co_KGaA_untersagung_en.html
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA investor relations, Corporate Governance — https://ir.mutares.com/en/corporate-governance/
Data Provenance
This record is sourced directly from official government registries, including Handelsregister (Commercial Register).

View data sources →

We don’t stop at registry data.
Every company record is enriched with additional intelligence:
  • Company fundamentals
  • Corporate linkage & group structures
  • Digitized company financials
  • Firmographics — websites, social profiles, revenue and employee estimates

View full data dictionary →

Shareholders

5

Shareholders of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA

Zavia’s structured shareholder records for Mutares SE & Co. KGaA list ten disclosed holders in total, of which five rows are currently stored; all five identified positions belong to passive institutional/index-fund managers rather than to the company’s known controlling shareholder. The largest of these tracked positions is Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF at approximately 5.37% (53,339 ordinary shares at EUR 27.55), followed by DFA International Core Equity Portfolio at approximately 2.54%, WisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend Fund at approximately 1.37%, Dimensional International Small Cap Value ETF at approximately 1.36%, and DFA International Vector Equity Portfolio at approximately 0.82%. These holdings were verified as of 4 September 2026. Because this dataset only captures fund-level tracked positions, it does not represent a complete shareholder register and does not include the company’s disclosed controlling shareholder group described below.

Ultimate beneficial ownership

Based on a voting-rights notification filed under Sections 33 et seq. of the German Securities Trading Act (WpHG) and published via the company’s investor relations site, Robin Laik (CEO of the general partner, Mutares Management SE) held 23.995% of total voting rights in Mutares SE & Co. KGaA as of 7 April 2026 (notified 22 April 2026), comprising 15.023% attributed directly and 8.972% attributed indirectly. The indirect portion is attributed under a shareholders’ pool agreement (Section 34 WpHG) with family members Monica Laik, Jonathan Laik, Hanna Laik, Louisa Laik and Daniel Laik, who each filed matching notifications on the same dates. The notification states the threshold was crossed passively as a result of a capital increase, with no purchase or sale of shares involved. On this basis, the Laik family pool is the largest identified shareholder group in Mutares SE & Co. KGaA. Earlier analyst commentary (December 2025) described Robin Laik and his family as holding “over 25%”; the most recent primary BaFin filing puts the pooled stake at 23.995% following dilution from a capital increase, so the higher figure should be treated as superseded.

Data availability

Shareholder information for Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is partial: BaFin/WpHG filings provide a verified, precisely dated major-shareholder disclosure for the Laik family pool, but Zavia’s structured shareholder table reflects only a sample of passive fund positions and is not a complete free-float register. No percentage figures have been replaced with zero, and the absence of a holder from the structured table does not indicate that the holder does not exist.

Sources

  • Robin Laik, voting rights notifications, EQS News — https://www.eqs-news.com/news/voting-rights/robin-laik/8d921b1c-bbfa-40cf-ac8f-627c982f53b3_en
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Voting Rights Notifications — https://ir.mutares.com/en/corporate-governance/voting-rights-notifications/

Registry feed — rows exactly as filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register), including entries the profile above does not cover.

Shareholder Type Holding Source Document
Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF 5.4% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
DFA International Core Equity Portfolio 2.5% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
WisdomTree Tr-WisdomTree Europe Small Cap Dividend Fd 1.4% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
Dimensional ETF Tr-Dimensional International Small Cap Value ETF 1.4% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)
DFA International Vector Equity Port 0.8% Handelsregister (Commercial Register)

View all shareholders & beneficial ownership
Full cap table, ownership percentages, and ultimate beneficial owners resolved down to the natural person.

View all shareholders →

Officers

24

Directors and officers of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA

Because Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is managed by its general partner, Mutares Management SE, the company’s Management Board (Vorstand) is legally the Management Board of Mutares Management SE. According to the company’s own team page, the current Management Board has four members: Robin Laik (Chief Executive Officer, mandate extended to 31 December 2029), Mark Friedrich (Chief Financial Officer), Johannes Laumann (Chief Investment Officer) and Dr. Lennart Schley (Chief Operating Officer); the board was expanded to four members effective 1 July 2024. Zavia’s stored officer records (24 entries, sourced from registry data as of 4 September 2026) include historical entries for the Management Board of the predecessor company, Mutares AG, all recorded as resigned on 24 July 2019 — the date the legal-form conversion to Mutares SE & Co. KGaA was entered in the commercial register, not a governance dispute. The stored records also carry active entries for Johannes Laumann and Dr. Lennart Schley with current board titles, consistent with the company’s own disclosures, but do not carry an active, correctly titled record for Mark Friedrich as CFO; this appears to be a gap in the underlying registry data rather than a change the company has announced.

Supervisory board

Per the company’s own governance disclosures, Volker Rofalski has chaired the Supervisory Board of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA since 2018 (a board member since 2008), and Dr.-Ing. Kristian Schleede was elected to the Supervisory Board of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA in June 2025; Dr. Schleede separately chairs the Supervisory Board of the general partner, Mutares Management SE — a distinct, entity-level role from his KGaA-level board seat. Zavia’s stored records show a single active “Kristian Schleede” entry titled Chairman of the Supervisory Board of Mutares Management SE, alongside a separate historical entry for “Kristian Robert Dietrich Schleede” as a Management Board member of Mutares AG until 24 July 2019, consistent with a former executive later moving into a supervisory role.

Data conflation note

Six stored officer records — for Robin Laik, Monica Laik, Jonathan Laik, Hanna Laik, Louisa Laik and Daniel Laik — carry the generic title “Partner” with an identical appointment date of 21 October 2021. None of these six corresponds to a Management Board or Supervisory Board role at Mutares SE & Co. KGaA or Mutares Management SE identifiable from the company’s own governance disclosures. Their appointment date and family composition instead match a shareholders’ pool agreement among the same six individuals disclosed in BaFin voting-rights notifications (see the shareholders block on this profile). This entry is therefore treated as reflecting a private shareholding/pooling arrangement rather than a corporate officer role at the public company, and is not presented as a Management Board appointment.

Other disclosed personnel

The stored dataset also lists several current senior staff without confirmed board status: Lena An der Lan (Head of Human Resources), Constantin Terzago and Andre Calisti (Managing Director roles), Jessica Mair (Senior Manager, Marketing & Communications), Christian Bardorsch (Senior Manager IT), Katarzyna Gruber (Head of Accounting), Jan Thole (General Counsel) and Lennart Bauernfeind (Compliance Officer). These are operational management titles rather than statutory officer roles and have not been independently verified against a company organisational chart.

Data availability

Officer information for Handelsregister-registered entities such as Mutares SE & Co. KGaA and its general partner is generally full at the registry level for statutory board appointments and resignations, but nationality is not disclosed in either the stored data or the sources reviewed and is reported here as “Not disclosed.” The stored dataset was last synced on 8 September 2026 and should be read alongside the company’s current, more frequently updated governance pages.

Sources

  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Team page — https://mutares.com/en/team/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Corporate Governance — https://ir.mutares.com/en/corporate-governance/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Volker Rofalski profile — https://mutares.com/en/mitarbeiter/volker-rofalski/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Dr.-Ing. Kristian Schleede profile — https://mutares.com/en/mitarbeiter/kristian-schleede/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, “Supervisory Board of Mutares extends CEO Robin Laik’s Management Board contract” — https://mutares.com/en/supervisory-board-of-mutares-extends-ceo-robin-laiks-management-board-contract-prematurely-by-a-further-five-years/

Registry feed — rows exactly as filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register), including entries the profile above does not cover.

KS
Kristian Schleede Ph.d. ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Chairman Of The Supervisory Board Of Mutares Management Se

CT
Constantin Terzago ACTIVE

Residence
🇮🇹 Italy
Occupation
Managing Director

AC
Andre Calisti ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Managing Director

RL
Robin Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

ML
Monica Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

JL
Jonathan Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

HL
Hanna Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

LL
Louisa Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

DL
Daniel Laik ACTIVE

Appointed
2021-10-21
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Partner

LA
Lena An Der Lan ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Head Of Human Resources

JM
Jessica Mair ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Senior Manager Of Marketing & Communications

CB
Christian Bardorsch ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Senior Manager It

KG
Katarzyna Gruber ACTIVE

Residence
🇦🇹 Austria
Occupation
Head Of Accounting

JT
Jan Thole ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
General Counsel

FV
Fatmir Veselaj ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Head Of Operations

LS
Lennart Schley Ph.d. ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Coo & Member Of Executive Board

JL
Johannes Laumann ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Chief Information Officer & Member Of Executive Board

LB
Lennart Bauernfeind ACTIVE

Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Compliance Officer

RL
Robin Laik RESIGNED

Appointed
2008-02-18
Resigned
2019-07-24
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Co Founder, Ceo & Chairman Of Executive Board Of Mutares Management Se

AJ
Axel Johann Geuer RESIGNED

Appointed
2008-02-18
Resigned
2018-03-22
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Member Of The Executive Board

KR
Kristian Robert Dietrich Schleede RESIGNED

Appointed
2011-02-17
Resigned
2019-07-24
Residence
🇨🇭 Switzerland
Occupation
Member Of The Executive Board

WC
Wolf-Eduard Cornelius RESIGNED

Appointed
2011-02-17
Resigned
2019-07-24
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Member Of The Executive Board

MF
Mark Friedrich RESIGNED

Appointed
2015-04-28
Resigned
2019-07-24
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Cfo & Member Of Executive Board Of Mutares Management Se

SB
Simon Brüseken RESIGNED

Appointed
2018-03-22
Resigned
2019-07-24
Residence
🇩🇪 Germany
Occupation
Officer

View all officers & directors
Complete appointment history, representation authority, and officer-level filings across jurisdictions.

View all officers →

Group Structure

Group structure of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is the top holding company of a large, multi-country investment group; it is not itself part of a wider verified corporate group, other than its governance link to its general partner, Mutares Management SE (HRB 242375, Munich), which manages the KGaA under the SE & Co. KGaA structure but does not hold a shareholding or subsidiary relationship over it in the ownership sense. Zavia’s stored corporate-linkage data, last synced 8 September 2026, records 93 entities directly beneath Mutares SE & Co. KGaA and 350 entities in total across the full structure, spanning 37 countries. Germany accounts for the largest share of entities (137), reflecting Mutares’s practice of holding each acquired platform through a dedicated, numbered acquisition vehicle (for example “mutares Holding-83 GmbH”); the next largest concentrations are France (21), Italy (20), Denmark (18), Spain (15), China (14), Poland (12), the Netherlands (11) and Finland (10), with smaller numbers of entities across roughly twenty-five further countries including the United States, United Kingdom, Portugal, Sweden, Romania, India, Norway, Austria, Morocco and Algeria. This footprint is consistent with Mutares’s own portfolio disclosures, which describe operating companies acquired as corporate carve-outs and divestments across the Automotive & Mobility, Engineering & Technology, Goods & Services and Infrastructure & Special Industry segments.

Verified corporate relationships

Entity Country Registration number Relationship Ownership Status Information date
Mutares Management SE DE HRB 242375 (Munich) General partner (persoenlich haftende Gesellschafterin); not a shareholding relationship Not applicable Active 2026-09-08
EFACEC Power Solutions, SGPS, S.A. (plus 13 linked entities incl. EFACEC Maroc, EFACEC Algerie) PT PT 513180966 Portfolio subsidiary group Ownership percentage not disclosed Active 2026-09-08
SFC Group Holding AG (plus linked automotive units incl. Romania) DE DE 80333B179714 Portfolio subsidiary group Ownership percentage not disclosed Active 2026-09-08
FERRAL United GmbH (plus 6 linked entities) DE DE 60313B133036 Portfolio subsidiary group Ownership percentage not disclosed Active 2026-09-08
HILO Group GmbH (plus 4 linked entities) DE DE 09112B36364 Portfolio subsidiary group Ownership percentage not disclosed Active 2026-09-08
Amaneos SE (plus 2 linked entities) DE DE 60313B131132 Portfolio subsidiary group Ownership percentage not disclosed Active 2026-09-08

Ownership percentages within the group tree are not disclosed in the stored dataset and are not restated here as 100% or any other figure; the relationships above are verified links from Zavia’s own corporate-linkage data, cross-checked by name and country against Mutares’s public portfolio page and, for the general partner, against Munich commercial register data.

Recent structural changes

In September 2026, Mutares reported that its subsidiary Amaneos SE had closed the acquisition of a lighting business divested by Magna, adding to the group’s portfolio. Across fiscal year 2025 overall, Mutares announced acquisitions adding a combined annual revenue of approximately EUR 2.5 billion to the group. Individual purchase prices, completion dates and ownership percentages for these transactions were not independently verified for this profile beyond the company’s own announcements.

Data availability

Group-structure information for Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is partial: the overall scale, country spread and general-partner relationship are well documented, but ownership percentages for individual portfolio subsidiaries are not disclosed in the available data, and the very large number of entities (350) means this profile summarises the structure by segment and geography rather than listing every entity.

Sources

  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Portfolio — https://mutares.com/en/portfolio/
  • Mutares SE & Co. KGaA, Legal Notice — https://mutares.com/en/legal-notice/
  • Northdata, Mutares Management SE, HRB 242375 — https://www.northdata.com/Mutares+Management+SE,+M%C3%BCnchen/HRB+242375
  • Ad Hoc News, “Mutares highlights BaFin audit outcome as Amaneos closes Magna lighting deal” — https://www.ad-hoc-news.de/boerse/news/ueberblick/mutares-highlights-bafin-audit-outcome-as-amaneos-closes-magna-lighting/69661499

Registry feed — rows exactly as filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register), including entries the profile above does not cover.

Ultimate HQ
Mutares SE & Co. KGaA
Germany
mutares Holding-42 GmbH+ subsidiaries
GermanyDE 80333B260133

Moldtecs US LLC
United StatesUS MI 6832890

PC Group GmbH+ subsidiaries
GermanyDE 60313B137574

MUTARES ITALY SRL
ItalyIT IT11626860016

mutares Holding-35 GmbH
GermanyDE 80333B253369

mutares Holding-85 GmbH+ subsidiaries
GermanyDE 80333B291305

mutares Holding-40 GmbH
GermanyDE 80333B260134

mutares Holding-95 GmbH
GermanyDE 80333B299985

+85 more entities

Explore the full group structure
Map the complete corporate hierarchy: parent companies, subsidiaries, and cross-border ownership chains.

View full group structure →

Need the full UBO picture on Mutares SE & Co. KGaA?

Get complete shareholder and officer records, ultimate beneficial owner resolution, and ongoing ownership monitoring.

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Mutares SE & Co. KGaA do?

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is a Munich-based, Frankfurt-listed (SDAX: MUX) holding company that acquires corporate divestments, carve-outs and underperforming businesses and repositions them operationally across Automotive & Mobility, Engineering & Technology, Goods & Services and Infrastructure & Special Industry segments.

Who owns Mutares SE & Co. KGaA?

Zavia's structured shareholder data lists institutional/index-fund positions of up to about 5.4% each; the company's disclosed controlling shareholder group, per BaFin voting-rights notifications, is the Laik family shareholder pool.

Who is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's UBO (Ultimate Beneficial Owner)?

Robin Laik, CEO of general partner Mutares Management SE, together with a family shareholders' pool (Monica, Jonathan, Hanna, Louisa and Daniel Laik) under a Section 34 WpHG pooling agreement, held 23.995% of total voting rights in Mutares SE & Co. KGaA as of 7 April 2026 (15.023% direct, 8.972% indirect), per a BaFin voting-rights notification dated 22 April 2026.

What is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's company registration number?

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's registration number is HRB 250347 München, filed with Handelsregister (Commercial Register) in Germany. Its current status on the register is active.

Is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA still an active company?

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's status on Handelsregister (Commercial Register) is listed as active.

What is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's registered address?

The registered address on file for Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is München, Germany.

What is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's revenue?

According to preliminary, unaudited figures, Mutares Group revenue was approximately EUR 6.5 billion in fiscal year 2025 (2024: approximately EUR 5.3 billion); Holding-level revenue from management and consultancy fees charged to portfolio companies was EUR 106.2 million in 2025.

Is Mutares SE & Co. KGaA listed on a stock exchange?

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is listed on the Frankfurt Stock Exchange and included in the SDAX index under the symbol MUX (ISIN DE000A2NB650).

Who are the officers/directors of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA?

The current four-member Management Board of general partner Mutares Management SE comprises Robin Laik (CEO), Mark Friedrich (CFO), Johannes Laumann (CIO) and Dr. Lennart Schley (COO); Volker Rofalski chairs the Supervisory Board of Mutares SE & Co. KGaA.

Does Mutares SE & Co. KGaA have a parent company or subsidiaries?

Mutares SE & Co. KGaA is the top holding company of a group of roughly 350 entities across 37 countries, structured largely through numbered acquisition holding vehicles and portfolio subsidiaries such as EFACEC Power Solutions, SFC Group Holding and FERRAL United; its general partner is Mutares Management SE.

Can Zavia monitor changes to Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's ownership over time?

This profile reflects a point-in-time snapshot from Handelsregister (Commercial Register). Zavia's monitoring API can track changes to Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's registered shareholders, officers, and group structure going forward, flagging updates as they're filed rather than requiring a manual recheck.

Can I access Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's data through an API?

Yes. Zavia's API connects directly to official government ownership registries across 195 countries and territories, including Germany, so records like Mutares SE & Co. KGaA's registration, shareholder, UBO, and group-structure data can be queried programmatically instead of viewed one page at a time.

Where does this company information come from, and how current is it?

This record is sourced directly from Handelsregister (Commercial Register) and was last synced on 8 September 2026.

This website uses cookies to improve your web experience.